Monday Team Results - Last updated: 12/06/13 20:32:22

These results are PROVISIONAL

ONLY tunnel allowances included in times

Three fastest junior doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
175 Turnell-Ritson Leo Male Bryanston School CC     16:56:21 JD1 58:07:13 1
  Breen Gus Male Bryanston School CC            
174 Ward Oscar Male Bryanston School CC     19:10:47      
  Waters William Male Bryanston School CC            
176 Duckett Tom Male Bryanston School CC     22:00:05      
  Hawthorne Sam Male Bryanston School CC            
150 Akerman George Male Dauntseys School CC     19:40:37 JD9 59:37:16 2
  New Bryn Male Dauntseys School CC            
154 Dibble Toby Male Dauntseys School CC     19:45:24      
  Giles Henry Male Dauntseys School CC            
149 Tawney Archie Male Dauntseys School CC     20:11:15      
  Nutland Charlie Male Dauntseys School CC            
153 Fisher Olivia Female Dauntseys School CC     23:03:04      
  Williams Matt Male Dauntseys School CC            
110 Henley Conor Male Devizes CC     17:35:40 JD8 60:18:55 3
  Little Ali Male Devizes CC            
137 Yates Sacha Male Devizes CC     21:19:29      
  Sampson Toby Male Devizes CC            
155 Colquhoun Harriet Female Devizes CC     21:23:46      
  Colquhoun Charlotte Female Devizes CC            
143 Murrison Sophia Female Royal Hospital School CC     20:32:12 JD5 62:27:01 4
  Branch Richard Male Royal Hospital School CC            
146 Tabor Zachary Male Royal Hospital School CC     20:32:55      
  Bourne Edward Male Royal Hospital School CC            
142 Kerr Cameron Male Royal Hospital School CC     21:21:54      
  Bagley Oliver Male Royal Hospital School CC            
120 Kelly Nicholas Male Cranleigh School     20:26:29 JD3 62:34:48 5
  Roberts Edward Male Cranleigh School            
112 Browning Julian Male Cranleigh School     21:02:14      
  Graham-Rack Henry Male Cranleigh School            
118 Haddock Sebastian Male Cranleigh School     21:06:05      
  Parker Oliver Male Cranleigh School            
119 Hemming Max Male Cranleigh School     22:22:25      
  Livingstone Alexander Male Cranleigh School            
124 Biggs Edward Male Marlborough College     19:24:17 JD6 63:25:05 6
  Legge James Male Marlborough College            
125 Riall Matthew Male Marlborough College     21:55:55      
  Jones Sam Male Marlborough College            
122 Skrine Giles Male Marlborough College     22:04:53      
  Godding Julian Male Marlborough College            
127 Lindsay Patrick Male Marlborough College     22:24:55      
  Naylor Henry Male Marlborough College            
144 Cantelo Matthew Male Royal Hospital School CC     20:12:01 JD4 65:17:08 7
  Rutledge James Male Royal Hospital School CC            
141 Hassall William Male Royal Hospital School CC     21:43:26      
  Hunkin Adam Male Royal Hospital School CC            
145 Chen Anran Female Royal Hospital School CC     23:21:41      
  Scott Jordan Female Royal Hospital School CC            
104 Dathan Barnaby Male Bedford School     21:31:51 JD7 69:07:18 8
  McLeod Jack Male Bedford School            
102 Campbell-Gray Charles Male Bedford School     22:59:57      
  Govoni Will Male Bedford School            
181 Dziwisch Leonard Male Bedford School     24:35:30      
  Wong Kevin Male Bedford School            
105 Cullen Thomas Male Kimbolton School CC     21:08:29 JD2 72:52:59 9
  Greenland Claire Female Kimbolton School CC            
106 Duncan Hamish Male Kimbolton School CC     21:26:53      
  Winter Samuel Male Kimbolton School CC            
103 Winter Rachel Female Kimbolton School CC     30:17:37      
  Cave Rebecca Female Kimbolton School CC            

Three fastest CCF junior doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
143 Murrison Sophia Female Royal Hospital School CC     20:32:12 JD_CCF3 62:27:01 1
  Branch Richard Male Royal Hospital School CC            
146 Tabor Zachary Male Royal Hospital School CC     20:32:55      
  Bourne Edward Male Royal Hospital School CC            
142 Kerr Cameron Male Royal Hospital School CC     21:21:54      
  Bagley Oliver Male Royal Hospital School CC            
144 Cantelo Matthew Male Royal Hospital School CC     20:12:01 JD_CCF2 65:17:08 2
  Rutledge James Male Royal Hospital School CC            
141 Hassall William Male Royal Hospital School CC     21:43:26      
  Hunkin Adam Male Royal Hospital School CC            
145 Chen Anran Female Royal Hospital School CC     23:21:41      
  Scott Jordan Female Royal Hospital School CC            
165 Lipscombe Luke Male Churcher's college     20:52:50 JD_CCF1 67:18:52 3
  Dunford Harry Male Churcher's college            
164 Jones Charlie Male Churcher's college     22:08:00      
  Parks Huw Male Churcher's college            
161 Long Jamie Male Churcher's college     24:18:02      
  Tuff Felix Male Churcher's college            
157 Faulkner Thomas Male Churcher's college     24:21:12      
  Glasspool Jonathan Male Churcher's college            

Two fastest junior ladies doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
158 Strick Lucy Female Churcher's college     22:40:30 JD_JL1 46:10:35 1
  Whistlecroft Elana Female Churcher's college            
163 Jackson Josephine Female Churcher's college     23:30:05      
  Bloomer Alexandra Female Churcher's college            
162 Fielder Jenny Female Churcher's college     25:37:12      
  Phillips Katie Female Churcher's college            
117 Gluning Imara Female Cranleigh School     23:06:19 JD_JL2 99:99:99  
  Lubbock Rachel Female Cranleigh School            
111 Bagge Phoebe Female Cranleigh School            
  Beaumont Georgia Female Cranleigh School            
115 Camsey Abi Female Cranleigh School            
  Hennell Becky Female Cranleigh School            

Three fastest schools junior doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
175 Turnell-Ritson Leo Male Bryanston School CC     16:56:21 JD_Sch9 58:07:13 1
  Breen Gus Male Bryanston School CC            
174 Ward Oscar Male Bryanston School CC     19:10:47      
  Waters William Male Bryanston School CC            
176 Duckett Tom Male Bryanston School CC     22:00:05      
  Hawthorne Sam Male Bryanston School CC            
150 Akerman George Male Dauntseys School CC     19:40:37 JD_Sch7 59:37:16 2
  New Bryn Male Dauntseys School CC            
154 Dibble Toby Male Dauntseys School CC     19:45:24      
  Giles Henry Male Dauntseys School CC            
149 Tawney Archie Male Dauntseys School CC     20:11:15      
  Nutland Charlie Male Dauntseys School CC            
153 Fisher Olivia Female Dauntseys School CC     23:03:04      
  Williams Matt Male Dauntseys School CC            
143 Murrison Sophia Female Royal Hospital School CC     20:32:12 JD_Sch4 62:27:01 3
  Branch Richard Male Royal Hospital School CC            
146 Tabor Zachary Male Royal Hospital School CC     20:32:55      
  Bourne Edward Male Royal Hospital School CC            
142 Kerr Cameron Male Royal Hospital School CC     21:21:54      
  Bagley Oliver Male Royal Hospital School CC            
124 Biggs Edward Male Marlborough College     19:24:17 JD_Sch5 63:25:05 4
  Legge James Male Marlborough College            
125 Riall Matthew Male Marlborough College     21:55:55      
  Jones Sam Male Marlborough College            
122 Skrine Giles Male Marlborough College     22:04:53      
  Godding Julian Male Marlborough College            
127 Lindsay Patrick Male Marlborough College     22:24:55      
  Naylor Henry Male Marlborough College            
144 Cantelo Matthew Male Royal Hospital School CC     20:12:01 JD_Sch3 65:17:08 5
  Rutledge James Male Royal Hospital School CC            
141 Hassall William Male Royal Hospital School CC     21:43:26      
  Hunkin Adam Male Royal Hospital School CC            
145 Chen Anran Female Royal Hospital School CC     23:21:41      
  Scott Jordan Female Royal Hospital School CC            
165 Lipscombe Luke Male Churcher's college     20:52:50 JD_Sch1 66:14:26 6
  Dunford Harry Male Churcher's college            
164 Jones Charlie Male Churcher's college     22:08:00      
  Parks Huw Male Churcher's college            
159 McColl James Male Churcher's college     23:13:36      
  Parrott Olivia Female Churcher's college            
161 Long Jamie Male Churcher's college     24:18:02      
  Tuff Felix Male Churcher's college            
104 Dathan Barnaby Male Bedford School     21:31:51 JD_Sch6 69:07:18 7
  McLeod Jack Male Bedford School            
102 Campbell-Gray Charles Male Bedford School     22:59:57      
  Govoni Will Male Bedford School            
181 Dziwisch Leonard Male Bedford School     24:35:30      
  Wong Kevin Male Bedford School            
105 Cullen Thomas Male Kimbolton School CC     21:08:29 JD_Sch2 72:52:59 8
  Greenland Claire Female Kimbolton School CC            
106 Duncan Hamish Male Kimbolton School CC     21:26:53      
  Winter Samuel Male Kimbolton School CC            
103 Winter Rachel Female Kimbolton School CC     30:17:37      
  Cave Rebecca Female Kimbolton School CC            

Three fastest senior doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
335 Chmiel Alison Female Nottingham KC       SD1 99:99:99  
  Jones Caroline Female Nottingham KC            
355 Bache David Male Nottingham KC            
  Shakesheff Kevin Male Nottingham KC            
358 Enoch Matthew Male Nottingham KC            
  Norfolk Adam Male Nottingham KC            
392 Braithwaite Shuna Female Nottingham CC            
  Burbeck Kat Female Nottingham CC            
409 Catto John Male Army Canoe Union       SD10 99:99:99  
  Lawrence Philip Male Army Canoe Union            
464 Limbu Arjunsamyu Male Army Canoe Union            
  Rai Hemanta Male Army Canoe Union            
465 Moktan Tamang Subash Male Army Canoe Union            
  Limbu Ganga Male Army Canoe Union            
470 Reeve Joel Male Army Canoe Union            
  Griffith Oliver Male Army Canoe Union            
439 Beechey Daniel Male Southampton CC       SD12 99:99:99  
  El-Batal Nicholas Male Southampton CC            
449 Mahony Nicholas Male Southampton CC            
  Warne Josh Male Southampton CC            
456 Garrard Matthew Male Southampton CC            
  Heath Megan Female Southampton CC            
457 Crossley Heather Female Southampton CC            
  Helm James Male Southampton CC            
362 Jeffreson Nigel Male Southampton CC       SD13 99:99:99  
  Jeffreson Graham Male Southampton CC            
398 Kantolinna Blair Male Southampton CC            
  Ryan Enda Male Southampton CC            
422 Ormiston Rory Male Southampton CC            
  Thaibsyah Mike Male Southampton CC            
458 Pearse Philip Male Southampton CC            
  Taylor Ian Male Southampton CC            
431 Hendron Richard Male Richmond CC       SD14 99:99:99  
  King James Male Richmond CC            
433 Baker Steve Male Richmond CC            
  Broughton Lizzie Female Richmond CC            
442 Purcell Frederick Male Richmond CC            
  Van Tuyl Alex Male Richmond CC            
448 Pigott Mike Male Richmond CC            
  Stonehouse Graham Male Richmond CC            
399 Beaumont Martin Male Richmond CC       SD15 99:99:99  
  Howard-Vyse James Male Richmond CC            
430 Webb Mike Male Richmond CC            
  Harley Thor Male Richmond CC            
435 Stotter Nelo Male Richmond CC            
  Geyer Jaco Male Richmond CC            
473 Lavarack Ian Male Richmond CC            
  Crawford Roger Male Richmond CC            
379 Hanger Simon Male Banbury & District       SD2 99:99:99  
  Wood Julie Female Banbury & District            
447 Harper Gary Male Banbury & District            
  Davison Max Male Banbury & District            
477 Hills Chris Male Banbury & District            
  Pearce Raymond Male Banbury & District            
466 Henderson Josh Male Army Canoe Union       SD3 99:99:99  
  Asiedu Kingsley Male Army Canoe Union            
468 Smith Dan Male Army Canoe Union            
  Bird Lewis Male Army Canoe Union            
471 Garthwaite Richard Male Army Canoe Union            
  Robinson Alan Male Army Canoe Union            
472 Douglas Jordan Male Army Canoe Union            
  Graham Mark Male Army Canoe Union            
409 Catto John Male Army Canoe Union       SD4 99:99:99  
  Lawrence Philip Male Army Canoe Union            
464 Limbu Arjunsamyu Male Army Canoe Union            
  Rai Hemanta Male Army Canoe Union            
465 Moktan Tamang Subash Male Army Canoe Union            
  Limbu Ganga Male Army Canoe Union            
470 Reeve Joel Male Army Canoe Union            
  Griffith Oliver Male Army Canoe Union            
462 Diaper Thomas Male Army Canoe Union       SD5 99:99:99  
  Main Oliver Male Army Canoe Union            
463 Lay Chris Male Army Canoe Union            
  Irwin Gareth Male Army Canoe Union            
467 Mardlin Nicholas Male Army Canoe Union 00:30:00          
  Garrett David Male Army Canoe Union            
478 Lawson Iain Male Army Canoe Union            
  Wilson Charles Male Army Canoe Union            
347 Bell Stuart Male Devizes CC       SD6 99:99:99  
  Waters Dan Male Devizes CC            
363 Macqueen Ian Male Devizes CC            
  Macqueen Jacky Female Devizes CC            
393 Ball Mark Male Devizes CC            
  Sinnett-Jones Polly Female Devizes CC            
412 Mahoney James Male Devizes CC            
  Todd Chris Male Devizes CC            

Three fastest civilian senior doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
335 Chmiel Alison Female Nottingham KC       SD_Civ1 99:99:99  
  Jones Caroline Female Nottingham KC            
355 Bache David Male Nottingham KC            
  Shakesheff Kevin Male Nottingham KC            
358 Enoch Matthew Male Nottingham KC            
  Norfolk Adam Male Nottingham KC            
392 Braithwaite Shuna Female Nottingham CC            
  Burbeck Kat Female Nottingham CC            
379 Hanger Simon Male Banbury & District       SD_Civ2 99:99:99  
  Wood Julie Female Banbury & District            
447 Harper Gary Male Banbury & District            
  Davison Max Male Banbury & District            
477 Hills Chris Male Banbury & District            
  Pearce Raymond Male Banbury & District            
347 Bell Stuart Male Devizes CC       SD_Civ3 99:99:99  
  Waters Dan Male Devizes CC            
363 Macqueen Ian Male Devizes CC            
  Macqueen Jacky Female Devizes CC            
393 Ball Mark Male Devizes CC            
  Sinnett-Jones Polly Female Devizes CC            
412 Mahoney James Male Devizes CC            
  Todd Chris Male Devizes CC            
362 Jeffreson Nigel Male Southampton CC       SD_Civ6 99:99:99  
  Jeffreson Graham Male Southampton CC            
398 Kantolinna Blair Male Southampton CC            
  Ryan Enda Male Southampton CC            
422 Ormiston Rory Male Southampton CC            
  Thaibsyah Mike Male Southampton CC            
458 Pearse Philip Male Southampton CC            
  Taylor Ian Male Southampton CC            
433 Baker Steve Male Richmond CC       SD_Civ7 99:99:99  
  Broughton Lizzie Female Richmond CC            
442 Purcell Frederick Male Richmond CC            
  Van Tuyl Alex Male Richmond CC            
448 Pigott Mike Male Richmond CC            
  Stonehouse Graham Male Richmond CC            
399 Beaumont Martin Male Richmond CC       SD_Civ8 99:99:99  
  Howard-Vyse James Male Richmond CC            
430 Webb Mike Male Richmond CC            
  Harley Thor Male Richmond CC            
435 Stotter Nelo Male Richmond CC            
  Geyer Jaco Male Richmond CC            
473 Lavarack Ian Male Richmond CC            
  Crawford Roger Male Richmond CC            

Three fastest services senior doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
466 Henderson Josh Male Army Canoe Union       SD_Ser1 99:99:99  
  Asiedu Kingsley Male Army Canoe Union            
468 Smith Dan Male Army Canoe Union            
  Bird Lewis Male Army Canoe Union            
471 Garthwaite Richard Male Army Canoe Union            
  Robinson Alan Male Army Canoe Union            
472 Douglas Jordan Male Army Canoe Union            
  Graham Mark Male Army Canoe Union            
409 Catto John Male Army Canoe Union       SD_Ser2 99:99:99  
  Lawrence Philip Male Army Canoe Union            
464 Limbu Arjunsamyu Male Army Canoe Union            
  Rai Hemanta Male Army Canoe Union            
465 Moktan Tamang Subash Male Army Canoe Union            
  Limbu Ganga Male Army Canoe Union            
470 Reeve Joel Male Army Canoe Union            
  Griffith Oliver Male Army Canoe Union            
462 Diaper Thomas Male Army Canoe Union       SD_Ser3 99:99:99  
  Main Oliver Male Army Canoe Union            
463 Lay Chris Male Army Canoe Union            
  Irwin Gareth Male Army Canoe Union            
467 Mardlin Nicholas Male Army Canoe Union 00:30:00          
  Garrett David Male Army Canoe Union            
478 Lawson Iain Male Army Canoe Union            
  Wilson Charles Male Army Canoe Union            

Three fastest senior singles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
720 Spierings Giel Male Fowey River CC     16:40:18 SS1 56:30:49 1
737 Wynne Anthony Male Fowey River CC     19:06:35      
715 Asser James Male Fowey River CC     20:43:56      
724 Collinge Martyn Male Fowey River CC     21:56:15      
729 Gallop Simon Male Reading CC     21:58:35 SS3 68:04:27 2
735 Battison Gail Female Reading CC     22:19:25      
718 Phipps Tamsin Female Reading CC     23:46:27