Overall Team Results - Last updated: 12/06/13 20:32:36

These results are PROVISIONAL

Time penalties & allowances INCLUDED in times

Three fastest junior doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
175 Turnell-Ritson Leo Male Bryanston School CC     16:56:21 JD1 58:07:13 1
  Breen Gus Male Bryanston School CC            
174 Ward Oscar Male Bryanston School CC     19:10:47      
  Waters William Male Bryanston School CC            
176 Duckett Tom Male Bryanston School CC     22:00:05      
  Hawthorne Sam Male Bryanston School CC            
150 Akerman George Male Dauntseys School CC     19:40:37 JD9 59:37:16 2
  New Bryn Male Dauntseys School CC            
154 Dibble Toby Male Dauntseys School CC     19:45:24      
  Giles Henry Male Dauntseys School CC            
149 Tawney Archie Male Dauntseys School CC     20:11:15      
  Nutland Charlie Male Dauntseys School CC            
153 Fisher Olivia Female Dauntseys School CC     23:03:04      
  Williams Matt Male Dauntseys School CC            
110 Henley Conor Male Devizes CC     17:35:40 JD8 60:18:55 3
  Little Ali Male Devizes CC            
137 Yates Sacha Male Devizes CC     21:19:29      
  Sampson Toby Male Devizes CC            
155 Colquhoun Harriet Female Devizes CC     21:23:46      
  Colquhoun Charlotte Female Devizes CC            
143 Murrison Sophia Female Royal Hospital School CC     20:32:12 JD5 62:27:01 4
  Branch Richard Male Royal Hospital School CC            
146 Tabor Zachary Male Royal Hospital School CC     20:32:55      
  Bourne Edward Male Royal Hospital School CC            
142 Kerr Cameron Male Royal Hospital School CC     21:21:54      
  Bagley Oliver Male Royal Hospital School CC            
120 Kelly Nicholas Male Cranleigh School     20:26:29 JD3 62:34:48 5
  Roberts Edward Male Cranleigh School            
112 Browning Julian Male Cranleigh School     21:02:14      
  Graham-Rack Henry Male Cranleigh School            
118 Haddock Sebastian Male Cranleigh School     21:06:05      
  Parker Oliver Male Cranleigh School            
119 Hemming Max Male Cranleigh School     22:22:25      
  Livingstone Alexander Male Cranleigh School            
124 Biggs Edward Male Marlborough College     19:24:17 JD6 63:25:05 6
  Legge James Male Marlborough College            
125 Riall Matthew Male Marlborough College     21:55:55      
  Jones Sam Male Marlborough College            
122 Skrine Giles Male Marlborough College     22:04:53      
  Godding Julian Male Marlborough College            
127 Lindsay Patrick Male Marlborough College     22:24:55      
  Naylor Henry Male Marlborough College            
144 Cantelo Matthew Male Royal Hospital School CC     20:12:01 JD4 65:17:08 7
  Rutledge James Male Royal Hospital School CC            
141 Hassall William Male Royal Hospital School CC     21:43:26      
  Hunkin Adam Male Royal Hospital School CC            
145 Chen Anran Female Royal Hospital School CC     23:21:41      
  Scott Jordan Female Royal Hospital School CC            
104 Dathan Barnaby Male Bedford School     21:31:51 JD7 69:07:18 8
  McLeod Jack Male Bedford School            
102 Campbell-Gray Charles Male Bedford School     22:59:57      
  Govoni Will Male Bedford School            
181 Dziwisch Leonard Male Bedford School     24:35:30      
  Wong Kevin Male Bedford School            
105 Cullen Thomas Male Kimbolton School CC     21:08:29 JD2 72:52:59 9
  Greenland Claire Female Kimbolton School CC            
106 Duncan Hamish Male Kimbolton School CC     21:26:53      
  Winter Samuel Male Kimbolton School CC            
103 Winter Rachel Female Kimbolton School CC     30:17:37      
  Cave Rebecca Female Kimbolton School CC            

Three fastest CCF junior doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
143 Murrison Sophia Female Royal Hospital School CC     20:32:12 JD_CCF3 62:27:01 1
  Branch Richard Male Royal Hospital School CC            
146 Tabor Zachary Male Royal Hospital School CC     20:32:55      
  Bourne Edward Male Royal Hospital School CC            
142 Kerr Cameron Male Royal Hospital School CC     21:21:54      
  Bagley Oliver Male Royal Hospital School CC            
144 Cantelo Matthew Male Royal Hospital School CC     20:12:01 JD_CCF2 65:17:08 2
  Rutledge James Male Royal Hospital School CC            
141 Hassall William Male Royal Hospital School CC     21:43:26      
  Hunkin Adam Male Royal Hospital School CC            
145 Chen Anran Female Royal Hospital School CC     23:21:41      
  Scott Jordan Female Royal Hospital School CC            
165 Lipscombe Luke Male Churcher's college     20:52:50 JD_CCF1 67:22:02 3
  Dunford Harry Male Churcher's college            
164 Jones Charlie Male Churcher's college     22:08:00      
  Parks Huw Male Churcher's college            
157 Faulkner Thomas Male Churcher's college     24:21:12      
  Glasspool Jonathan Male Churcher's college            
161 Long Jamie Male Churcher's college     ccd 24:18:02      
  Tuff Felix Male Churcher's college            

Two fastest junior ladies doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
158 Strick Lucy Female Churcher's college     22:40:30 JD_JL1 46:10:35 1
  Whistlecroft Elana Female Churcher's college            
163 Jackson Josephine Female Churcher's college     23:30:05      
  Bloomer Alexandra Female Churcher's college            
162 Fielder Jenny Female Churcher's college     25:37:12      
  Phillips Katie Female Churcher's college            
117 Gluning Imara Female Cranleigh School     23:06:19 JD_JL2 99:99:99  
  Lubbock Rachel Female Cranleigh School            
111 Bagge Phoebe Female Cranleigh School     rtd 13:24:09      
  Beaumont Georgia Female Cranleigh School            
115 Camsey Abi Female Cranleigh School     rtd 13:50:17      
  Hennell Becky Female Cranleigh School            

Three fastest schools junior doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
175 Turnell-Ritson Leo Male Bryanston School CC     16:56:21 JD_Sch9 58:07:13 1
  Breen Gus Male Bryanston School CC            
174 Ward Oscar Male Bryanston School CC     19:10:47      
  Waters William Male Bryanston School CC            
176 Duckett Tom Male Bryanston School CC     22:00:05      
  Hawthorne Sam Male Bryanston School CC            
150 Akerman George Male Dauntseys School CC     19:40:37 JD_Sch7 59:37:16 2
  New Bryn Male Dauntseys School CC            
154 Dibble Toby Male Dauntseys School CC     19:45:24      
  Giles Henry Male Dauntseys School CC            
149 Tawney Archie Male Dauntseys School CC     20:11:15      
  Nutland Charlie Male Dauntseys School CC            
153 Fisher Olivia Female Dauntseys School CC     23:03:04      
  Williams Matt Male Dauntseys School CC            
143 Murrison Sophia Female Royal Hospital School CC     20:32:12 JD_Sch4 62:27:01 3
  Branch Richard Male Royal Hospital School CC            
146 Tabor Zachary Male Royal Hospital School CC     20:32:55      
  Bourne Edward Male Royal Hospital School CC            
142 Kerr Cameron Male Royal Hospital School CC     21:21:54      
  Bagley Oliver Male Royal Hospital School CC            
124 Biggs Edward Male Marlborough College     19:24:17 JD_Sch5 63:25:05 4
  Legge James Male Marlborough College            
125 Riall Matthew Male Marlborough College     21:55:55      
  Jones Sam Male Marlborough College            
122 Skrine Giles Male Marlborough College     22:04:53      
  Godding Julian Male Marlborough College            
127 Lindsay Patrick Male Marlborough College     22:24:55      
  Naylor Henry Male Marlborough College            
144 Cantelo Matthew Male Royal Hospital School CC     20:12:01 JD_Sch3 65:17:08 5
  Rutledge James Male Royal Hospital School CC            
141 Hassall William Male Royal Hospital School CC     21:43:26      
  Hunkin Adam Male Royal Hospital School CC            
145 Chen Anran Female Royal Hospital School CC     23:21:41      
  Scott Jordan Female Royal Hospital School CC            
165 Lipscombe Luke Male Churcher's college     20:52:50 JD_Sch1 66:14:26 6
  Dunford Harry Male Churcher's college            
164 Jones Charlie Male Churcher's college     22:08:00      
  Parks Huw Male Churcher's college            
159 McColl James Male Churcher's college     23:13:36      
  Parrott Olivia Female Churcher's college            
161 Long Jamie Male Churcher's college     ccd 24:18:02      
  Tuff Felix Male Churcher's college            
104 Dathan Barnaby Male Bedford School     21:31:51 JD_Sch6 69:07:18 7
  McLeod Jack Male Bedford School            
102 Campbell-Gray Charles Male Bedford School     22:59:57      
  Govoni Will Male Bedford School            
181 Dziwisch Leonard Male Bedford School     24:35:30      
  Wong Kevin Male Bedford School            
105 Cullen Thomas Male Kimbolton School CC     21:08:29 JD_Sch2 72:52:59 8
  Greenland Claire Female Kimbolton School CC            
106 Duncan Hamish Male Kimbolton School CC     21:26:53      
  Winter Samuel Male Kimbolton School CC            
103 Winter Rachel Female Kimbolton School CC     30:17:37      
  Cave Rebecca Female Kimbolton School CC            

Three fastest senior doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
431 Hendron Richard Male Richmond CC     17:15:05 SD14 57:41:47 1
  King James Male Richmond CC            
433 Baker Steve Male Richmond CC     18:46:40      
  Broughton Lizzie Female Richmond CC            
448 Pigott Mike Male Richmond CC     21:40:02      
  Stonehouse Graham Male Richmond CC            
442 Purcell Frederick Male Richmond CC     rtd 09:58:38      
  Van Tuyl Alex Male Richmond CC            
358 Enoch Matthew Male Nottingham KC     17:28:11 SD1 61:08:41 2
  Norfolk Adam Male Nottingham KC            
392 Braithwaite Shuna Female Nottingham CC     19:07:18      
  Burbeck Kat Female Nottingham CC            
335 Chmiel Alison Female Nottingham KC     24:33:12      
  Jones Caroline Female Nottingham KC            
355 Bache David Male Nottingham KC     26:41:39      
  Shakesheff Kevin Male Nottingham KC            
463 Lay Chris Male Army Canoe Union     20:49:04 SD5 64:41:06 3
  Irwin Gareth Male Army Canoe Union            
478 Lawson Iain Male Army Canoe Union     20:52:42      
  Wilson Charles Male Army Canoe Union            
467 Mardlin Nicholas Male Army Canoe Union 00:30:00   22:59:20      
  Garrett David Male Army Canoe Union            
462 Diaper Thomas Male Army Canoe Union     rtd 10:59:33      
  Main Oliver Male Army Canoe Union            
393 Ball Mark Male Devizes CC     22:39:57 SD6 68:09:18 4
  Sinnett-Jones Polly Female Devizes CC            
347 Bell Stuart Male Devizes CC     22:42:26      
  Waters Dan Male Devizes CC            
412 Mahoney James Male Devizes CC     22:46:55      
  Todd Chris Male Devizes CC            
363 Macqueen Ian Male Devizes CC     rtd 13:51:18      
  Macqueen Jacky Female Devizes CC            
430 Webb Mike Male Richmond CC     22:31:14 SD15 70:32:55 5
  Harley Thor Male Richmond CC            
473 Lavarack Ian Male Richmond CC     23:27:42      
  Crawford Roger Male Richmond CC            
435 Stotter Nelo Male Richmond CC     24:33:59      
  Geyer Jaco Male Richmond CC            
399 Beaumont Martin Male Richmond CC     rtd 16:09:34      
  Howard-Vyse James Male Richmond CC            
449 Mahony Nicholas Male Southampton CC     26:27:34 SD12 82:12:44 6
  Warne Josh Male Southampton CC            
457 Crossley Heather Female Southampton CC     27:13:03      
  Helm James Male Southampton CC            
456 Garrard Matthew Male Southampton CC     28:32:07      
  Heath Megan Female Southampton CC            
439 Beechey Daniel Male Southampton CC     rtd 17:04:05      
  El-Batal Nicholas Male Southampton CC            
409 Catto John Male Army Canoe Union     21:37:20 SD10 99:99:99  
  Lawrence Philip Male Army Canoe Union            
464 Limbu Arjunsamyu Male Army Canoe Union     ccd 23:26:08      
  Rai Hemanta Male Army Canoe Union            
470 Reeve Joel Male Army Canoe Union     rtd 12:04:08      
  Griffith Oliver Male Army Canoe Union            
465 Moktan Tamang Subash Male Army Canoe Union     rtd 21:30:03      
  Limbu Ganga Male Army Canoe Union            
362 Jeffreson Nigel Male Southampton CC     22:43:37 SD13 99:99:99  
  Jeffreson Graham Male Southampton CC            
398 Kantolinna Blair Male Southampton CC     23:10:03      
  Ryan Enda Male Southampton CC            
422 Ormiston Rory Male Southampton CC     rtd 18:21:59      
  Thaibsyah Mike Male Southampton CC            
458 Pearse Philip Male Southampton CC     rtd 27:22:28      
  Taylor Ian Male Southampton CC            
447 Harper Gary Male Banbury & District     24:35:29 SD2 99:99:99  
  Davison Max Male Banbury & District            
379 Hanger Simon Male Banbury & District     26:39:54      
  Wood Julie Female Banbury & District            
477 Hills Chris Male Banbury & District     rtd 10:00:31      
  Pearce Raymond Male Banbury & District            
468 Smith Dan Male Army Canoe Union     22:54:37 SD3 99:99:99  
  Bird Lewis Male Army Canoe Union            
471 Garthwaite Richard Male Army Canoe Union     26:44:14      
  Robinson Alan Male Army Canoe Union            
466 Henderson Josh Male Army Canoe Union     rtd 14:02:04      
  Asiedu Kingsley Male Army Canoe Union            
472 Douglas Jordan Male Army Canoe Union     rtd 18:31:32      
  Graham Mark Male Army Canoe Union            
409 Catto John Male Army Canoe Union     21:37:20 SD4 99:99:99  
  Lawrence Philip Male Army Canoe Union            
464 Limbu Arjunsamyu Male Army Canoe Union     ccd 23:26:08      
  Rai Hemanta Male Army Canoe Union            
470 Reeve Joel Male Army Canoe Union     rtd 12:04:08      
  Griffith Oliver Male Army Canoe Union            
465 Moktan Tamang Subash Male Army Canoe Union     rtd 21:30:03      
  Limbu Ganga Male Army Canoe Union            

Three fastest civilian senior doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
358 Enoch Matthew Male Nottingham KC     17:28:11 SD_Civ1 61:08:41 1
  Norfolk Adam Male Nottingham KC            
392 Braithwaite Shuna Female Nottingham CC     19:07:18      
  Burbeck Kat Female Nottingham CC            
335 Chmiel Alison Female Nottingham KC     24:33:12      
  Jones Caroline Female Nottingham KC            
355 Bache David Male Nottingham KC     26:41:39      
  Shakesheff Kevin Male Nottingham KC            
393 Ball Mark Male Devizes CC     22:39:57 SD_Civ3 68:09:18 2
  Sinnett-Jones Polly Female Devizes CC            
347 Bell Stuart Male Devizes CC     22:42:26      
  Waters Dan Male Devizes CC            
412 Mahoney James Male Devizes CC     22:46:55      
  Todd Chris Male Devizes CC            
363 Macqueen Ian Male Devizes CC     rtd 13:51:18      
  Macqueen Jacky Female Devizes CC            
430 Webb Mike Male Richmond CC     22:31:14 SD_Civ8 70:32:55 3
  Harley Thor Male Richmond CC            
473 Lavarack Ian Male Richmond CC     23:27:42      
  Crawford Roger Male Richmond CC            
435 Stotter Nelo Male Richmond CC     24:33:59      
  Geyer Jaco Male Richmond CC            
399 Beaumont Martin Male Richmond CC     rtd 16:09:34      
  Howard-Vyse James Male Richmond CC            
447 Harper Gary Male Banbury & District     24:35:29 SD_Civ2 99:99:99  
  Davison Max Male Banbury & District            
379 Hanger Simon Male Banbury & District     26:39:54      
  Wood Julie Female Banbury & District            
477 Hills Chris Male Banbury & District     rtd 10:00:31      
  Pearce Raymond Male Banbury & District            
362 Jeffreson Nigel Male Southampton CC     22:43:37 SD_Civ6 99:99:99  
  Jeffreson Graham Male Southampton CC            
398 Kantolinna Blair Male Southampton CC     23:10:03      
  Ryan Enda Male Southampton CC            
422 Ormiston Rory Male Southampton CC     rtd 18:21:59      
  Thaibsyah Mike Male Southampton CC            
458 Pearse Philip Male Southampton CC     rtd 27:22:28      
  Taylor Ian Male Southampton CC            
433 Baker Steve Male Richmond CC     18:46:40 SD_Civ7 99:99:99  
  Broughton Lizzie Female Richmond CC            
448 Pigott Mike Male Richmond CC     21:40:02      
  Stonehouse Graham Male Richmond CC            
442 Purcell Frederick Male Richmond CC     rtd 09:58:38      
  Van Tuyl Alex Male Richmond CC            

Three fastest services senior doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
463 Lay Chris Male Army Canoe Union     20:49:04 SD_Ser3 64:41:06 1
  Irwin Gareth Male Army Canoe Union            
478 Lawson Iain Male Army Canoe Union     20:52:42      
  Wilson Charles Male Army Canoe Union            
467 Mardlin Nicholas Male Army Canoe Union 00:30:00   22:59:20      
  Garrett David Male Army Canoe Union            
462 Diaper Thomas Male Army Canoe Union     rtd 10:59:33      
  Main Oliver Male Army Canoe Union            
468 Smith Dan Male Army Canoe Union     22:54:37 SD_Ser1 99:99:99  
  Bird Lewis Male Army Canoe Union            
471 Garthwaite Richard Male Army Canoe Union     26:44:14      
  Robinson Alan Male Army Canoe Union            
466 Henderson Josh Male Army Canoe Union     rtd 14:02:04      
  Asiedu Kingsley Male Army Canoe Union            
472 Douglas Jordan Male Army Canoe Union     rtd 18:31:32      
  Graham Mark Male Army Canoe Union            
409 Catto John Male Army Canoe Union     21:37:20 SD_Ser2 99:99:99  
  Lawrence Philip Male Army Canoe Union            
464 Limbu Arjunsamyu Male Army Canoe Union     ccd 23:26:08      
  Rai Hemanta Male Army Canoe Union            
470 Reeve Joel Male Army Canoe Union     rtd 12:04:08      
  Griffith Oliver Male Army Canoe Union            
465 Moktan Tamang Subash Male Army Canoe Union     rtd 21:30:03      
  Limbu Ganga Male Army Canoe Union            

Fastest senior double, junior double, senior single

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
431 Hendron Richard Male Richmond CC     17:15:05 SDJDSS2 55:22:19 1
  King James Male Richmond CC            
138 Blackman Isaac Male Richmond CC     17:39:37      
  Scheske Frederick Male Richmond CC            
711 Berchtold Oliver Male Richmond CC     20:27:37      
110 Henley Conor Male Devizes CC     17:35:40 SDJDSS3 64:19:43 2
  Little Ali Male Devizes CC            
347 Bell Stuart Male Devizes CC     22:42:26      
  Waters Dan Male Devizes CC            
714 Blewitt Alice Female Devizes CC     24:01:37      
720 Spierings Giel Male Fowey River CC     16:40:18 SDJDSS1 99:99:99  
401 Pearce Emma Female Fowey River CC     21:46:34      
  Edyvean John Male Fowey River CC            
133 Peters Connor Male Fowey River CC     rtd 13:46:36      
  Palmer Dan Male Fowey River CC            

Three fastest senior singles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
720 Spierings Giel Male Fowey River CC     16:40:18 SS1 56:30:49 1
737 Wynne Anthony Male Fowey River CC     19:06:35      
715 Asser James Male Fowey River CC     20:43:56      
724 Collinge Martyn Male Fowey River CC     21:56:15      
729 Gallop Simon Male Reading CC     21:58:35 SS3 68:04:27 2
735 Battison Gail Female Reading CC     22:19:25      
718 Phipps Tamsin Female Reading CC     23:46:27