Monday SubClass Results - Last updated: 20/01/18 21:20:57

These results are PROVISIONAL

ONLY tunnel allowances included in times

Junior doubles Vet_Junior doubles Senior singles

Junior doubles


Mixed
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Time so far Position Notes
154 Ede Molly Norwich CC     18:54:28 1  
  Murad Joshua Norwich CC          
132 Burnand Bobby Blundell's School     21:22:04 2  
  Unsworth-White Mantha Blundell's School          
158 Bennett Richard Mount Kelly     21:38:25 3  
  Francis Josie Mount Kelly          
107 Bracher Lara Marlborough College     21:48:30 4  
  Linyard-Tough Christopher Marlborough College          
160 Morris Jack Mount Kelly     22:02:49 5  
  Banks Olivia Mount Kelly          
120 Street Imogen Wokingham CC     22:15:12 6  
  Hatton Finbar Wokingham CC          
161 Layden Jemma Mount Kelly     22:24:36 7  
  Harrison Tom Mount Kelly          
108 Talwar Virat Marlborough College     22:48:54 8  
  Evans Stephanie Marlborough College          
149 Head Howard Royal Hospital School CC   00:11:05 22:53:58 9  
  Heil Jette Royal Hospital School CC          
163 Moore Victoria Mount Kelly     23:46:09 10  
  Key George Mount Kelly          
122 Speller Ethan Seaford College   00:07:40 24:38:24 11  
  Marchant Evie Seaford College          
121 Lunt Henry Seaford College   00:02:18 25:07:30 12  
  Nugent Cally Seaford College          
140 Crichard Annabel Dauntsey's School     26:28:34 13  
  Hampson Joshua Dauntsey's School          


Ladies
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Time so far Position Notes
166 Bray Alice Fowey River CC     19:36:04 1  
  Young Jemima Wey KC          
130 Gardner Jessica Blundell's School     21:22:52 2  
  Huntingford Julia Blundell's School          
185 Whistlecroft Marianna Churcher's College     21:40:17 3  
  Housden Maddie Churcher's College          
189 Cordall Hannah Churcher's College     22:29:50 4  
  Jermyn Lucy Churcher's College          
173 Cecil Jemima Lord Wandsworth College     22:34:45 5  
  Raymond Gemma Lord Wandsworth College          
179 Barnes Rowan Launceston College     22:58:58 6  
  Mead Ruby Launceston College          
142 Gilbert Anna Dauntseys School CC     22:59:34 7  
  Gibson Hannah Dauntseys School CC          
113 Paton Lizzy Cranleigh School     23:38:58 8  
  Robinson Jess Cranleigh School          
159 Layden Cara Mount Kelly     23:48:46 9  
  Dawe Ellana Mount Kelly          
139 Smith Venetia Dauntsey's School     24:03:52 10  
  Watling Ariana Dauntsey's School          
148 Dixon Hannah Royal Hospital School CC   00:02:43 24:11:57 11  
  Scott Natasha Royal Hospital School CC          
175 Anderson Isabella Lord Wandsworth College     24:16:05 12  
  Bryant Abbey Lord Wandsworth College          
110 Burdett Phoebe Marlborough College     24:40:03 13  
  Forshaw Isabella Marlborough College          
180 Jones Ellie Launceston College     24:50:44 14  
  Wonnacott Alice Launceston College          
114 Plewman Katherine Cranleigh School   00:07:35 24:52:57 15  
  Andrews Charlie Cranleigh School          
156 Smyth-Osbourne Katy Heathfield School     25:03:08 16  
  Geddes Millie Heathfield School          
174 Bryant Emma Lord Wandsworth College     25:16:27 17  
  Badger Emma Lord Wandsworth College          
181 Sheldrake Rosie Launceston College     25:24:17 18  
  Haydon Millie Launceston College          
157 Harte Izzi Seaford     26:12:46 19  
  Hunt-Davis Franny Heathfield School          
155 De Ferrer Gabi Heathfield School     26:14:41 20  
  Lumley Thea Heathfield School          
106 Winter Francesca Kimbolton School CC     26:32:48 21  
  Bowland Victoria Kimbolton School CC          
133 Donne Sophie Blundell's School -00:05:01   26:53:14 22  
  Channon Alice Blundell's School          
144 James-Park Grace Dauntseys School CC   00:10:20 33:12:41 23  
  Gray Georgiana Dauntseys School CC          


Civilian
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Time so far Position Notes
145 Hatton David Chester CC     16:20:26 1  
  Shearer Harry Norwich CC          
165 Callow Mathew Norwich CC     16:29:04 2  
  Hayward Kieran Norwich CC          
117 Leonard Stephen Pangbourne CC     17:26:31 3  
  Tibury Clark Simon Pangbourne CC          
123 Collinge Matthew Fowey River CC     17:42:24 4  
  Steer Tom Fowey River CC          
127 Dray Matthew Cokethorpe School -00:00:30   17:56:26 5  
  Macken Felix Cokethorpe School          
112 Norton Fred Cranleigh School     18:36:21 6  
  Fortescue Hugo Cranleigh School          
128 Bennett James Cokethorpe School     18:37:31 7  
  Turner Mathew Cokethorpe School          
124 Foley Marcus Elmbridge CC     18:38:11 8  
  Smith Ryan Elmbridge CC          
115 House Max Wey KC     18:44:50 9  
  Strickland Tim Wey KC          
102 Brocklebank Archie Kimbolton School CC     18:51:42 10  
  Day Will Kimbolton School CC          
154 Ede Molly Norwich CC     18:54:28 11  
  Murad Joshua Norwich CC          
167 Else Tom Bryanston School     19:00:08 12  
  Hawkings Inigo Bryanston School          
118 Smith Jacob Devizes CC     19:12:56 13  
  Snell Matt Devizes CC          
101 Harrington Matt Kimbolton School CC     19:16:11 14  
  Denton Josh Kimbolton School CC          
138 Cox Henry Dauntsey's School     19:19:11 15  
  Jacobs David Hugh Dauntsey's School          
134 White Joe Blundell's School     19:24:10 16  
  Morris Charlie Down's School          
166 Bray Alice Fowey River CC     19:36:04 17  
  Young Jemima Wey KC          
169 Lewin James Bryanston School     19:37:26 18  
  O'Shaughnessy Archie Bryanston School          
147 Braybrooke Frederick Royal Hospital School CC     19:53:47 19  
  Vallance Richard Royal Hospital School CC          
164 Watson Marcus Mount Kelly -00:00:30   19:57:24 20  
  Hampden-Smith Tristan Mount Kelly          
136 McMorran Theodore Eton     20:09:50 21  
  Nicholas Ollie Eton          
186 Greig Julian Churcher's College -00:00:30   20:11:09 22  
  Mullender Sam Churcher's College          
162 Dunlop Ben Mount Kelly -00:00:30   20:15:05 23  
  Wood Tobias Mount Kelly          
182 Jameson William Churcher's College -00:00:40   20:15:57 24  
  Joseph Dylan Churcher's College          
146 Gladwell Sebastian Royal Hospital School CC -00:00:30 00:08:14 20:16:46 25  
  Willis Benjamin Royal Hospital School CC          
126 McDonald James Cokethorpe School     20:25:28 26  
  Suen Louis Cokethorpe School          
177 Ellis George Launceston College     20:36:26 27  
  Bluett Ieuan Launceston College          
103 Lee Michael Kimbolton School CC -00:00:30   20:46:58 28  
  Millington Michael Kimbolton School CC          
184 Keohane Joe Churcher's College -00:00:30   20:56:30 29  
  Rushin Angus Churcher's College          
137 Selby Sam Eton     20:58:27 30  
  Fowle Gus Eton          
183 Smith Adam Churcher's College     21:00:46 31  
  Murphy Thomas Churcher's College          
129 Taylor Sam Blundell's School     21:02:56 32  
  Gresswell Gus Blundell's School          
111 Gordon Hamish Bw Radley College     21:15:33 33  
  Beck Ben Tiger Radley College          
170 Andersen Casper Lord Wandsworth College     21:21:57 34  
  Baker Louis Lord Wandsworth College          
132 Burnand Bobby Blundell's School     21:22:04 35  
  Unsworth-White Mantha Blundell's School          
130 Gardner Jessica Blundell's School     21:22:52 36  
  Huntingford Julia Blundell's School          
105 Salkield Peter Kimbolton School CC     21:25:44 37  
  Hall Zak Kimbolton School CC          
188 Tutt Adam Churcher's College     21:33:32 38  
  Foster Tom Churcher's College          
141 Green Henry Dauntseys School CC     21:36:02 39  
  Pugh-Cook Ben Dauntseys School CC          
158 Bennett Richard Mount Kelly     21:38:25 40  
  Francis Josie Mount Kelly          
185 Whistlecroft Marianna Churcher's College     21:40:17 41  
  Housden Maddie Churcher's College          
187 Howes Aidan Churcher's College     21:46:28 42  
  Higginbotham Tim Churcher's College          
107 Bracher Lara Marlborough College     21:48:30 43  
  Linyard-Tough Christopher Marlborough College          
160 Morris Jack Mount Kelly     22:02:49 44  
  Banks Olivia Mount Kelly          
150 Hoskyns-Abrahall Cedric Royal Hospital School CC   00:02:25 22:05:59 45  
  Joice Tom Royal Hospital School CC          
120 Street Imogen Wokingham CC     22:15:12 46  
  Hatton Finbar Wokingham CC          
161 Layden Jemma Mount Kelly     22:24:36 47  
  Harrison Tom Mount Kelly          
189 Cordall Hannah Churcher's College     22:29:50 48  
  Jermyn Lucy Churcher's College          
116 Barnicoat Alfred Bredon School     22:31:22 49  
  Botsford George Bredon School          
173 Cecil Jemima Lord Wandsworth College     22:34:45 50  
  Raymond Gemma Lord Wandsworth College          
108 Talwar Virat Marlborough College     22:48:54 51  
  Evans Stephanie Marlborough College          
149 Head Howard Royal Hospital School CC   00:11:05 22:53:58 52  
  Heil Jette Royal Hospital School CC          
153 Johnson Mark Royal Hospital School CC   00:07:51 22:54:39 53  
  Mellors Josh Royal Hospital School CC          
179 Barnes Rowan Launceston College     22:58:58 54  
  Mead Ruby Launceston College          
142 Gilbert Anna Dauntseys School CC     22:59:34 55  
  Gibson Hannah Dauntseys School CC          
172 Dainton Jack Lord Wandsworth College     22:59:38 56  
  Bradshaw Owen Lord Wandsworth College          
151 Russell Peter Royal Hospital School CC   00:06:33 23:27:27 57  
  Zilkins Daniils Royal Hospital School CC          
178 Paul Charlie Lauceston College     23:29:34 58  
  Johnson Will Lauceston College          
176 Bartley Harry Lord Wandsworth College     23:38:44 59  
  Steele Charles Lord Wandsworth College          
113 Paton Lizzy Cranleigh School     23:38:58 60  
  Robinson Jess Cranleigh School          
190 Jenks Ted Mount Kelly     23:44:27 61  
  Beacon Charlie Mount Kelly          
163 Moore Victoria Mount Kelly     23:46:09 62  
  Key George Mount Kelly          
159 Layden Cara Mount Kelly     23:48:46 63  
  Dawe Ellana Mount Kelly          
139 Smith Venetia Dauntsey's School     24:03:52 64  
  Watling Ariana Dauntsey's School          
148 Dixon Hannah Royal Hospital School CC   00:02:43 24:11:57 65  
  Scott Natasha Royal Hospital School CC          
175 Anderson Isabella Lord Wandsworth College     24:16:05 66  
  Bryant Abbey Lord Wandsworth College          
152 McNally Thomas Royal Hospital School CC   00:02:34 24:36:34 67  
  Neylan Jack Royal Hospital School CC          
122 Speller Ethan Seaford College   00:07:40 24:38:24 68  
  Marchant Evie Seaford College          
110 Burdett Phoebe Marlborough College     24:40:03 69  
  Forshaw Isabella Marlborough College          
143 Harding Bejamin Dauntseys School CC     24:47:09 70  
  Cox Kofi Dauntseys School CC          
171 Howard Tom Lord Wandsworth College     24:48:21 71  
  Harrison Fred Lord Wandsworth College          
180 Jones Ellie Launceston College     24:50:44 72  
  Wonnacott Alice Launceston College          
114 Plewman Katherine Cranleigh School   00:07:35 24:52:57 73  
  Andrews Charlie Cranleigh School          
156 Smyth-Osbourne Katy Heathfield School     25:03:08 74  
  Geddes Millie Heathfield School          
121 Lunt Henry Seaford College   00:02:18 25:07:30 75  
  Nugent Cally Seaford College          
174 Bryant Emma Lord Wandsworth College     25:16:27 76  
  Badger Emma Lord Wandsworth College          
181 Sheldrake Rosie Launceston College     25:24:17 77  
  Haydon Millie Launceston College          
131 Hones Will Blundell's School     25:56:51 78  
  Johnson-Ferguson Alastair Blundell's School          
191 Hague Darren CHELTENHAM COLLEGE     26:02:20 79  
  Berry Josh CHELTENHAM COLLEGE          
109 Krens Casper Marlborough College     26:04:46 80  
  Harper Max Marlborough College          
157 Harte Izzi Seaford     26:12:46 81  
  Hunt-Davis Franny Heathfield School          
155 De Ferrer Gabi Heathfield School     26:14:41 82  
  Lumley Thea Heathfield School          
104 Gray Edmund Kimbolton School CC     26:20:25 83  
  Thompson James Kimbolton School CC          
140 Crichard Annabel Dauntsey's School     26:28:34 84  
  Hampson Joshua Dauntsey's School          
106 Winter Francesca Kimbolton School CC     26:32:48 85  
  Bowland Victoria Kimbolton School CC          
133 Donne Sophie Blundell's School -00:05:01   26:53:14 86  
  Channon Alice Blundell's School          
125 Jury-Simpson Will CHELTENHAM COLLEGE     27:46:35 87  
  Hill Tom CHELTENHAM COLLEGE          
144 James-Park Grace Dauntseys School CC   00:10:20 33:12:41 88  
  Gray Georgiana Dauntseys School CC          
168 Griffiths Ollie Bryanston School     ccd 19:42:18   ccd
  Kerby Toby Bryanston School         Griffiths paddling with Max Muehler from boat 135


Scouts
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Time so far Position Notes


U17School
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Time so far Position Notes
127 Dray Matthew Cokethorpe School -00:00:30   17:56:26 1  
  Macken Felix Cokethorpe School          
138 Cox Henry Dauntsey's School     19:19:11 2  
  Jacobs David Hugh Dauntsey's School          
169 Lewin James Bryanston School     19:37:26 3  
  O'Shaughnessy Archie Bryanston School          
186 Greig Julian Churcher's College -00:00:30   20:11:09 4  
  Mullender Sam Churcher's College          
182 Jameson William Churcher's College -00:00:40   20:15:57 5  
  Joseph Dylan Churcher's College          
177 Ellis George Launceston College     20:36:26 6  
  Bluett Ieuan Launceston College          
137 Selby Sam Eton     20:58:27 7  
  Fowle Gus Eton          
129 Taylor Sam Blundell's School     21:02:56 8  
  Gresswell Gus Blundell's School          
170 Andersen Casper Lord Wandsworth College     21:21:57 9  
  Baker Louis Lord Wandsworth College          
132 Burnand Bobby Blundell's School     21:22:04 10  
  Unsworth-White Mantha Blundell's School          
105 Salkield Peter Kimbolton School CC     21:25:44 11  
  Hall Zak Kimbolton School CC          
158 Bennett Richard Mount Kelly     21:38:25 12  
  Francis Josie Mount Kelly          
160 Morris Jack Mount Kelly     22:02:49 13  
  Banks Olivia Mount Kelly          
173 Cecil Jemima Lord Wandsworth College     22:34:45 14  
  Raymond Gemma Lord Wandsworth College          
179 Barnes Rowan Launceston College     22:58:58 15  
  Mead Ruby Launceston College          
142 Gilbert Anna Dauntseys School CC     22:59:34 16  
  Gibson Hannah Dauntseys School CC          
176 Bartley Harry Lord Wandsworth College     23:38:44 17  
  Steele Charles Lord Wandsworth College          
139 Smith Venetia Dauntsey's School     24:03:52 18  
  Watling Ariana Dauntsey's School          
171 Howard Tom Lord Wandsworth College     24:48:21 19  
  Harrison Fred Lord Wandsworth College          
180 Jones Ellie Launceston College     24:50:44 20  
  Wonnacott Alice Launceston College          
121 Lunt Henry Seaford College   00:02:18 25:07:30 21  
  Nugent Cally Seaford College          
181 Sheldrake Rosie Launceston College     25:24:17 22  
  Haydon Millie Launceston College          
131 Hones Will Blundell's School     25:56:51 23  
  Johnson-Ferguson Alastair Blundell's School          
140 Crichard Annabel Dauntsey's School     26:28:34 24  
  Hampson Joshua Dauntsey's School          
106 Winter Francesca Kimbolton School CC     26:32:48 25  
  Bowland Victoria Kimbolton School CC          
133 Donne Sophie Blundell's School -00:05:01   26:53:14 26  
  Channon Alice Blundell's School          
144 James-Park Grace Dauntseys School CC   00:10:20 33:12:41 27  
  Gray Georgiana Dauntseys School CC          
168 Griffiths Ollie Bryanston School     ccd 19:42:18   ccd
  Kerby Toby Bryanston School         Griffiths paddling with Max Muehler from boat 135


Canadian
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Time so far Position Notes
150 Hoskyns-Abrahall Cedric Royal Hospital School CC   00:02:25 22:05:59 1  
  Joice Tom Royal Hospital School CC          
153 Johnson Mark Royal Hospital School CC   00:07:51 22:54:39 2  
  Mellors Josh Royal Hospital School CC          
176 Bartley Harry Lord Wandsworth College     23:38:44 3  
  Steele Charles Lord Wandsworth College          


Canadian Female
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Time so far Position Notes

Vet_Junior doubles


Scouts
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Time so far Position Notes
58 Merrifield Clive Taunton CC     18:35:29 1  
  Merrifield Harvey Taunton CC          

Senior singles


Ladies
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Time so far Position Notes
701 Battison Rohan Reading CC     19:33:15 1  
729 Kraus Lena Katrin Fowey River CC     20:15:37 2  
738 Banson Caroline Norwich CC     21:08:15 3  
728 Abbott Octavia Bishops Stortford CC     21:09:29 4  
745 Walker Catherine Pangbourne CC   00:02:38 21:22:19 5  
725 Goodlad Bethany Leighton Buzzard CC     22:45:29 6  
731 Parry Mary Real Club Nautico Port Pollensa     22:46:27 7  
727 Vater Amber Independent     23:08:35 8  
764 Murnaghan Liz Basingstoke Canal CC     24:44:19 9  
750 Biles Mia Cokethorpe School     26:36:43 10  
737 John Chuan Jenny Hampton CC     26:56:21 11  
758 Metcalfe Vicky Pangbourne CC     27:02:54 12  


Over 50
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Time so far Position Notes
746 Smith Ian Worcester CC     18:32:31 1  
734 Johnston John Independent     20:00:37 2  
707 Hadberg Aksel Roskilde Fjords Kajakklub     20:24:48 3  
782 Thompson Paul Wey KC     20:52:16 4  
738 Banson Caroline Norwich CC     21:08:15 5  
755 Cook Steve Bath CC     21:12:09 6  
736 Loy Peter Hampton CC     21:20:39 7  
774 Channon Peter Hampton CC     21:23:14 8  
771 Morrissey John Salmon Leap     21:24:42 9  
722 Bullock Gordon Barking & Dagenham CC     22:15:00 10  
756 Hickey Patrick Bath CC     22:45:03 11  
731 Parry Mary Real Club Nautico Port Pollensa     22:46:27 12  
715 Berchtold Oliver Richmond CC     22:55:48 13  
762 Maxted Andy Marlow CC     23:37:40 14  
730 Barnard Tom Poole Harbour CC     23:52:59 15  
764 Murnaghan Liz Basingstoke Canal CC     24:44:19 16  
760 Whipp Chris Bath CC     24:51:11 17  
726 Ferry John Steel River Paddlers     25:22:04 18  
740 Simon Ian Steel River Paddlers     25:22:29 19  
719 Smith Alistair Steel River Paddler?s     25:24:56 20  
735 Rogers Jerry Old Bedfordians     25:36:29 21  
747 Ziober Norbert Dyffryn Conwy Paddlers     26:09:13 22  
758 Metcalfe Vicky Pangbourne CC     27:02:54 23  
717 Jackson Peter Steel River Paddler?s     27:19:20 24  
778 Westerby Allen Poole Harbour CC     29:22:57 25  
706 Goodrich Brendon Lakelands Canoe Club     29:53:57 26  


Canadian
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Time so far Position Notes
742 Tosch Sven ESV Lok RAW Cottbus E.V.     19:15:00 1  
730 Barnard Tom Poole Harbour CC     23:52:59 2  
764 Murnaghan Liz Basingstoke Canal CC     24:44:19 3  
735 Rogers Jerry Old Bedfordians     25:36:29 4  
758 Metcalfe Vicky Pangbourne CC     27:02:54 5  
778 Westerby Allen Poole Harbour CC     29:22:57 6  


Veteran Female
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Time so far Position Notes
738 Banson Caroline Norwich CC     21:08:15 1  
728 Abbott Octavia Bishops Stortford CC     21:09:29 2  
731 Parry Mary Real Club Nautico Port Pollensa     22:46:27 3  
727 Vater Amber Independent     23:08:35 4  
764 Murnaghan Liz Basingstoke Canal CC     24:44:19 5  
737 John Chuan Jenny Hampton CC     26:56:21 6  
758 Metcalfe Vicky Pangbourne CC     27:02:54 7  


Veteran Male
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Time so far Position Notes
703 McAra Neil Gailey CC     17:57:37 1  
716 Christie Jamie Soar CC     18:04:58 2  
746 Smith Ian Worcester CC     18:32:31 3  
768 Pearce Mark Longridge CC     19:02:02 4  
779 Reynolds Daniel Cambridge CC     19:15:49 5  
734 Johnston John Independent     20:00:37 6  
720 Derhan Simon Independent     20:05:34 7  
741 Garrett David Independent     20:20:54 8  
707 Hadberg Aksel Roskilde Fjords Kajakklub     20:24:48 9  
773 Langham Joseph Wey KC     20:44:53 10  
782 Thompson Paul Wey KC     20:52:16 11  
755 Cook Steve Bath CC     21:12:09 12  
736 Loy Peter Hampton CC     21:20:39 13  
774 Channon Peter Hampton CC     21:23:14 14  
771 Morrissey John Salmon Leap     21:24:42 15  
783 Craze John Devizes CC     21:35:50 16  
722 Bullock Gordon Barking & Dagenham CC     22:15:00 17  
713 McCall Robert Hinckley CC     22:23:45 18  
780 Macken Ross Cokethorpe School   00:02:05 22:42:49 19  
756 Hickey Patrick Bath CC     22:45:03 20  
715 Berchtold Oliver Richmond CC     22:55:48 21  
723 Perry Tony Viking KC     23:15:51 22  
711 Shaul Noam Independent     23:35:58 23  
762 Maxted Andy Marlow CC     23:37:40 24  
705 Rasmussen Klaus Roskilde Fjords Kajakklub     23:41:01 25  
730 Barnard Tom Poole Harbour CC     23:52:59 26  
763 Bentley Alex Independent     24:37:15 27  
760 Whipp Chris Bath CC     24:51:11 28  
726 Ferry John Steel River Paddlers     25:22:04 29  
740 Simon Ian Steel River Paddlers     25:22:29 30  
719 Smith Alistair Steel River Paddler?s     25:24:56 31  
735 Rogers Jerry Old Bedfordians     25:36:29 32  
747 Ziober Norbert Dyffryn Conwy Paddlers     26:09:13 33  
754 Heeley Barnet Hampton CC     26:55:38 34  
709 Garstang Tony Ipswich Cc     27:16:11 35  
717 Jackson Peter Steel River Paddler?s     27:19:20 36  
749 Faulkner Dominic Independent     29:01:16 37  
777 Taylor Giles Royal Engineer     29:22:35 38  
778 Westerby Allen Poole Harbour CC     29:22:57 39  
706 Goodrich Brendon Lakelands Canoe Club     29:53:57 40  
714 Hill Barry Independent   00:10:23 32:23:17 41  


University
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Time so far Position Notes
775 Plummer Samuel Leighton Buzzard CC -00:02:25   15:56:32 1  
724 Parkes Matthew Bishops Stortford CC     16:36:28 2