Overall Team Results - Last updated: 09/05/17 21:06:06

These results are PROVISIONAL

Time penalties & allowances INCLUDED in times

Three fastest junior doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
127 Dray Matthew Male Cokethorpe School -00:00:30   17:55:56 JD2 56:58:55 1
  Macken Felix Male Cokethorpe School            
128 Bennett James Male Cokethorpe School     18:37:31      
  Turner Mathew Male Cokethorpe School            
126 McDonald James Male Cokethorpe School     20:25:28      
  Suen Louis Male Cokethorpe School            
102 Brocklebank Archie Male Kimbolton School CC     18:51:42 JD3 58:54:21 2
  Day Will Male Kimbolton School CC            
101 Harrington Matt Male Kimbolton School CC     19:16:11      
  Denton Josh Male Kimbolton School CC            
103 Lee Michael Male Kimbolton School CC -00:00:30   20:46:28      
  Millington Michael Male Kimbolton School CC            
104 Gray Edmund Male Kimbolton School CC     26:20:25      
  Thompson James Male Kimbolton School CC            
186 Greig Julian Male Churcher's College -00:00:30   20:10:39 JD6 61:21:56 3
  Mullender Sam Male Churcher's College            
182 Jameson William Male Churcher's College -00:00:40   20:15:17      
  Joseph Dylan Male Churcher's College            
184 Keohane Joe Male Churcher's College -00:00:30   20:56:00      
  Rushin Angus Male Churcher's College            
183 Smith Adam Male Churcher's College     21:00:46      
  Murphy Thomas Male Churcher's College            
134 White Joe Male Blundell's School     19:24:10 JD9 61:49:10 4
  Morris Charlie Male Down's School            
129 Taylor Sam Male Blundell's School     21:02:56      
  Gresswell Gus Male Blundell's School            
132 Burnand Bobby Male Blundell's School     21:22:04      
  Unsworth-White Mantha Female Blundell's School            
130 Gardner Jessica Female Blundell's School     21:22:52      
  Huntingford Julia Female Blundell's School            
164 Watson Marcus Male Mount Kelly -00:00:30   19:56:54 JD8 62:14:18 5
  Hampden-Smith Tristan Male Mount Kelly            
162 Dunlop Ben Male Mount Kelly -00:00:30   20:14:35      
  Wood Tobias Male Mount Kelly            
160 Morris Jack Male Mount Kelly     22:02:49      
  Banks Olivia Female Mount Kelly            
161 Layden Jemma Female Mount Kelly     22:24:36      
  Harrison Tom Male Mount Kelly            
147 Braybrooke Frederick Male Royal Hospital School CC     19:53:47 JD11 62:16:02 6
  Vallance Richard Male Royal Hospital School CC            
146 Gladwell Sebastian Male Royal Hospital School CC -00:00:30 00:08:14 20:16:16      
  Willis Benjamin Male Royal Hospital School CC            
150 Hoskyns-Abrahall Cedric Male Royal Hospital School CC   00:02:25 22:05:59      
  Joice Tom Male Royal Hospital School CC            
148 Dixon Hannah Female Royal Hospital School CC   00:02:43 24:11:57      
  Scott Natasha Female Royal Hospital School CC            
138 Cox Henry Male Dauntsey's School     19:19:11 JD7 63:54:47 7
  Jacobs David Hugh Male Dauntsey's School            
141 Green Henry Male Dauntseys School CC     21:36:02      
  Pugh-Cook Ben Male Dauntseys School CC            
142 Gilbert Anna Female Dauntseys School CC     22:59:34      
  Gibson Hannah Female Dauntseys School CC            
139 Smith Venetia Female Dauntsey's School     24:03:52      
  Watling Ariana Female Dauntsey's School            
177 Ellis George Male Launceston College     20:36:26 JD5 67:04:58 8
  Bluett Ieuan Male Launceston College            
179 Barnes Rowan Female Launceston College     22:58:58      
  Mead Ruby Female Launceston College            
178 Paul Charlie Male Lauceston College     23:29:34      
  Johnson Will Male Lauceston College            
180 Jones Ellie Female Launceston College     24:50:44      
  Wonnacott Alice Female Launceston College            
112 Norton Fred Male Cranleigh School     18:36:21 JD1 67:08:16 9
  Fortescue Hugo Male Cranleigh School            
113 Paton Lizzy Female Cranleigh School     23:38:58      
  Robinson Jess Female Cranleigh School            
114 Plewman Katherine Female Cranleigh School   00:07:35 24:52:57      
  Andrews Charlie Female Cranleigh School            
170 Andersen Casper Male Lord Wandsworth College     21:21:57 JD12 68:00:19 10
  Baker Louis Male Lord Wandsworth College            
172 Dainton Jack Male Lord Wandsworth College     22:59:38      
  Bradshaw Owen Male Lord Wandsworth College            
176 Bartley Harry Male Lord Wandsworth College     23:38:44      
  Steele Charles Male Lord Wandsworth College            
171 Howard Tom Male Lord Wandsworth College     24:48:21      
  Harrison Fred Male Lord Wandsworth College            
170 Andersen Casper Male Lord Wandsworth College     21:21:57 JD14 68:00:19 10
  Baker Louis Male Lord Wandsworth College            
172 Dainton Jack Male Lord Wandsworth College     22:59:38      
  Bradshaw Owen Male Lord Wandsworth College            
176 Bartley Harry Male Lord Wandsworth College     23:38:44      
  Steele Charles Male Lord Wandsworth College            
171 Howard Tom Male Lord Wandsworth College     24:48:21      
  Harrison Fred Male Lord Wandsworth College            
149 Head Howard Male Royal Hospital School CC   00:11:05 22:53:58 JD10 69:16:04 12
  Heil Jette Female Royal Hospital School CC            
153 Johnson Mark Male Royal Hospital School CC   00:07:51 22:54:39      
  Mellors Josh Male Royal Hospital School CC            
151 Russell Peter Male Royal Hospital School CC   00:06:33 23:27:27      
  Zilkins Daniils Male Royal Hospital School CC            
152 McNally Thomas Male Royal Hospital School CC   00:02:34 24:36:34      
  Neylan Jack Male Royal Hospital School CC            
167 Else Tom Male Bryanston School     19:00:08 JD4 99:99:99  
  Hawkings Inigo Male Bryanston School            
169 Lewin James Male Bryanston School     19:37:26      
  O'Shaughnessy Archie Male Bryanston School            
168 Griffiths Ollie Male Bryanston School     ccd 19:42:18      
  Kerby Toby Male Bryanston School            

Three fastest CCF junior doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
102 Brocklebank Archie Male Kimbolton School CC     18:51:42 JD_CCF1 59:33:37 1
  Day Will Male Kimbolton School CC            
101 Harrington Matt Male Kimbolton School CC     19:16:11      
  Denton Josh Male Kimbolton School CC            
105 Salkield Peter Male Kimbolton School CC     21:25:44      
  Hall Zak Male Kimbolton School CC            
147 Braybrooke Frederick Male Royal Hospital School CC     19:53:47 JD_CCF3 62:16:02 2
  Vallance Richard Male Royal Hospital School CC            
146 Gladwell Sebastian Male Royal Hospital School CC -00:00:30 00:08:14 20:16:16      
  Willis Benjamin Male Royal Hospital School CC            
150 Hoskyns-Abrahall Cedric Male Royal Hospital School CC   00:02:25 22:05:59      
  Joice Tom Male Royal Hospital School CC            
148 Dixon Hannah Female Royal Hospital School CC   00:02:43 24:11:57      
  Scott Natasha Female Royal Hospital School CC            
149 Head Howard Male Royal Hospital School CC   00:11:05 22:53:58 JD_CCF2 69:16:04 3
  Heil Jette Female Royal Hospital School CC            
153 Johnson Mark Male Royal Hospital School CC   00:07:51 22:54:39      
  Mellors Josh Male Royal Hospital School CC            
151 Russell Peter Male Royal Hospital School CC   00:06:33 23:27:27      
  Zilkins Daniils Male Royal Hospital School CC            
152 McNally Thomas Male Royal Hospital School CC   00:02:34 24:36:34      
  Neylan Jack Male Royal Hospital School CC            

Two fastest junior ladies doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
185 Whistlecroft Marianna Female Churcher's College     21:40:17 JD_JL3 44:10:07 1
  Housden Maddie Female Churcher's College            
189 Cordall Hannah Female Churcher's College     22:29:50      
  Jermyn Lucy Female Churcher's College            
173 Cecil Jemima Female Lord Wandsworth College     22:34:45 JD_JL7 46:50:50 2
  Raymond Gemma Female Lord Wandsworth College            
175 Anderson Isabella Female Lord Wandsworth College     24:16:05      
  Bryant Abbey Female Lord Wandsworth College            
174 Bryant Emma Female Lord Wandsworth College     25:16:27      
  Badger Emma Female Lord Wandsworth College            
142 Gilbert Anna Female Dauntseys School CC     22:59:34 JD_JL5 47:03:26 3
  Gibson Hannah Female Dauntseys School CC            
139 Smith Venetia Female Dauntsey's School     24:03:52      
  Watling Ariana Female Dauntsey's School            
144 James-Park Grace Female Dauntseys School CC   00:10:20 33:12:41      
  Gray Georgiana Female Dauntseys School CC            
179 Barnes Rowan Female Launceston College     22:58:58 JD_JL2 47:49:42 4
  Mead Ruby Female Launceston College            
180 Jones Ellie Female Launceston College     24:50:44      
  Wonnacott Alice Female Launceston College            
181 Sheldrake Rosie Female Launceston College     25:24:17      
  Haydon Millie Female Launceston College            
130 Gardner Jessica Female Blundell's School     21:22:52 JD_JL6 48:11:05 5
  Huntingford Julia Female Blundell's School            
133 Donne Sophie Female Blundell's School -00:05:01   26:48:13      
  Channon Alice Female Blundell's School            
113 Paton Lizzy Female Cranleigh School     23:38:58 JD_JL1 48:31:55 6
  Robinson Jess Female Cranleigh School            
114 Plewman Katherine Female Cranleigh School   00:07:35 24:52:57      
  Andrews Charlie Female Cranleigh School            
156 Smyth-Osbourne Katy Female Heathfield School     25:03:08 JD_JL4 51:17:49 7
  Geddes Millie Female Heathfield School            
155 De Ferrer Gabi Female Heathfield School     26:14:41      
  Lumley Thea Female Heathfield School            

Three fastest schools junior doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
102 Brocklebank Archie Male Kimbolton School CC     18:51:42 JD_Sch2 58:54:21 1
  Day Will Male Kimbolton School CC            
101 Harrington Matt Male Kimbolton School CC     19:16:11      
  Denton Josh Male Kimbolton School CC            
103 Lee Michael Male Kimbolton School CC -00:00:30   20:46:28      
  Millington Michael Male Kimbolton School CC            
105 Salkield Peter Male Kimbolton School CC     21:25:44      
  Hall Zak Male Kimbolton School CC            
186 Greig Julian Male Churcher's College -00:00:30   20:10:39 JD_Sch5 61:21:56 2
  Mullender Sam Male Churcher's College            
182 Jameson William Male Churcher's College -00:00:40   20:15:17      
  Joseph Dylan Male Churcher's College            
184 Keohane Joe Male Churcher's College -00:00:30   20:56:00      
  Rushin Angus Male Churcher's College            
187 Howes Aidan Male Churcher's College     21:46:28      
  Higginbotham Tim Male Churcher's College            
147 Braybrooke Frederick Male Royal Hospital School CC     19:53:47 JD_Sch9 62:16:02 3
  Vallance Richard Male Royal Hospital School CC            
146 Gladwell Sebastian Male Royal Hospital School CC -00:00:30 00:08:14 20:16:16      
  Willis Benjamin Male Royal Hospital School CC            
150 Hoskyns-Abrahall Cedric Male Royal Hospital School CC   00:02:25 22:05:59      
  Joice Tom Male Royal Hospital School CC            
148 Dixon Hannah Female Royal Hospital School CC   00:02:43 24:11:57      
  Scott Natasha Female Royal Hospital School CC            
129 Taylor Sam Male Blundell's School     21:02:56 JD_Sch7 63:47:52 4
  Gresswell Gus Male Blundell's School            
132 Burnand Bobby Male Blundell's School     21:22:04      
  Unsworth-White Mantha Female Blundell's School            
130 Gardner Jessica Female Blundell's School     21:22:52      
  Huntingford Julia Female Blundell's School            
131 Hones Will Male Blundell's School     25:56:51      
  Johnson-Ferguson Alastair Male Blundell's School            
138 Cox Henry Male Dauntsey's School     19:19:11 JD_Sch6 63:54:47 5
  Jacobs David Hugh Male Dauntsey's School            
141 Green Henry Male Dauntseys School CC     21:36:02      
  Pugh-Cook Ben Male Dauntseys School CC            
142 Gilbert Anna Female Dauntseys School CC     22:59:34      
  Gibson Hannah Female Dauntseys School CC            
139 Smith Venetia Female Dauntsey's School     24:03:52      
  Watling Ariana Female Dauntsey's School            
177 Ellis George Male Launceston College     20:36:26 JD_Sch4 67:04:58 6
  Bluett Ieuan Male Launceston College            
179 Barnes Rowan Female Launceston College     22:58:58      
  Mead Ruby Female Launceston College            
178 Paul Charlie Male Lauceston College     23:29:34      
  Johnson Will Male Lauceston College            
180 Jones Ellie Female Launceston College     24:50:44      
  Wonnacott Alice Female Launceston College            
112 Norton Fred Male Cranleigh School     18:36:21 JD_Sch1 67:08:16 7
  Fortescue Hugo Male Cranleigh School            
113 Paton Lizzy Female Cranleigh School     23:38:58      
  Robinson Jess Female Cranleigh School            
114 Plewman Katherine Female Cranleigh School   00:07:35 24:52:57      
  Andrews Charlie Female Cranleigh School            
170 Andersen Casper Male Lord Wandsworth College     21:21:57 JD_Sch10 68:00:19 8
  Baker Louis Male Lord Wandsworth College            
172 Dainton Jack Male Lord Wandsworth College     22:59:38      
  Bradshaw Owen Male Lord Wandsworth College            
176 Bartley Harry Male Lord Wandsworth College     23:38:44      
  Steele Charles Male Lord Wandsworth College            
171 Howard Tom Male Lord Wandsworth College     24:48:21      
  Harrison Fred Male Lord Wandsworth College            
149 Head Howard Male Royal Hospital School CC   00:11:05 22:53:58 JD_Sch8 69:16:04 9
  Heil Jette Female Royal Hospital School CC            
153 Johnson Mark Male Royal Hospital School CC   00:07:51 22:54:39      
  Mellors Josh Male Royal Hospital School CC            
151 Russell Peter Male Royal Hospital School CC   00:06:33 23:27:27      
  Zilkins Daniils Male Royal Hospital School CC            
152 McNally Thomas Male Royal Hospital School CC   00:02:34 24:36:34      
  Neylan Jack Male Royal Hospital School CC            
167 Else Tom Male Bryanston School     19:00:08 JD_Sch3 99:99:99  
  Hawkings Inigo Male Bryanston School            
169 Lewin James Male Bryanston School     19:37:26      
  O'Shaughnessy Archie Male Bryanston School            
168 Griffiths Ollie Male Bryanston School     ccd 19:42:18      
  Kerby Toby Male Bryanston School            

Three fastest senior doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
445 Thrower Shaun Male Hereford CC     18:44:52 SD15 62:41:20 1
  King Steve Male Hereford CC            
375 Jackson John Male Hereford CC     20:33:00      
  Victor-Trott Theo Male Hereford CC            
439 Clarke Sam Male Hereford CC -00:04:39   23:23:28      
  Carpenter Paul Male Hereford CC            
457 Lay Chris Male RECC     20:12:59 SD8 64:25:40 2
  Ives Tim Male RECC            
455 Payne Ben Male RECC     21:37:13      
  Studdart Phil Male RECC            
456 Moorhouse Ian Male RECC     22:35:28      
  Jones Owain Male RECC            
454 Daysh Tyler Male RECC -00:05:24   24:01:21      
  Cronin James Male RECC            
386 Worth Andrew Male Exeter CC -00:03:00   21:07:47 SD4 64:26:48 3
  Blackwell Stephen Male Exeter CC            
381 McKenna Barry Male Exeter CC     21:29:15      
  Wakley Gary Male Exeter CC            
403 Collier Matthew Male Exeter CC     21:49:46      
  Duncan Hamish Male Exeter CC            
414 Piper Jamie Male Exeter CC     rtd 09:50:48      
  Heard Colin Male Exeter CC            
373 Diaper Thomas Male Army Canoe Union     19:43:26 SD9 66:24:24 4
  Main Olly Male Army Canoe Union            
412 Catto John Male Royal Artillery     21:16:41      
  Lawson Iain Male Royal Signals            
331 Fuller Tom Male EMUOTC     25:24:17      
  Dixon Harry Male EMUOTC            
354 Gargan Frank Male Parachute Regiment -00:13:00   25:37:04      
  Jackson Andrew Male Parachute Regiment            
355 Barry Adam Male Chelmsford CC     21:36:18 SD6 69:37:22 5
  Blackburn Kieron Male Chelmsford CC            
390 Wilkes Matt Male Chelmsford CC     22:38:44      
  Capon John Male Chelmsford CC            
378 Curry Philip Male Chelmsford CC     25:22:20      
  DeVille Mark Male Chelmsford CC            
450 Gurung Kaji Male RECC     24:12:09 SD7 75:09:26 6
  Budha Magar Bal Male RECC            
453 Vickers Liam Male RECC     25:22:30      
  Mackay Sam Male RECC            
452 Stead Ian Male RECC     25:34:47      
  Vettesse Dean Male RECC            
451 Pay Wesley Male RECC     25:51:49      
  Peters Daniel Male RECC            
426 O'Neill Joseph Male RMKA     23:53:56 SD12 75:18:14 7
  Rynn Sean Male RMKA            
431 Warwick Jack Male RMKA     24:51:49      
  Maynard Joe Male RMKA            
425 Grant Thomas Male RMKA     26:32:29      
  Stryczek Daniel Male RMKA            
432 White Samuel Male RMKA     26:32:30      
  Annear Jake Male RMKA            
423 Board Nicholas Male RMKA     24:06:05 SD11 76:10:05 8
  Shingler Al Male RMKA            
427 Knight Kyle Male RMKA     25:58:22      
  Lourens Jack Male RMKA            
418 Duckitt Jack Male RMKA -00:05:00   26:05:38      
  Anderson Bruce Male RMKA            
424 Miles Sam Male RMKA     rtd 16:21:10      
  Twells Harry Male RMKA            
347 Dixon Nigel Male Leighton Buzzard CC     22:55:58 SD3 77:20:30 9
  Stenning Paul Male Leighton Buzzard CC            
350 Morris Amanda Female Leighton Buzzard CC     26:18:24      
  Handsley Bryan Male Leighton Buzzard CC            
357 Harding John Male Leighton Buzzard CC     28:06:08      
  Harding Christian Male Leighton Buzzard CC            
419 Longley Richard Male RMKA -00:03:07   22:41:16 SD10 99:99:99  
  Taylor Gavin Male RMKA            
421 Mayes Jon Male RMKA     23:53:07      
  Schubert Max Male RMKA            
417 Houghton Anthony Male RMKA     dsq 24:50:12      
  Williams Scott Male RMKA            
422 Bruce Dave Male RMKA -00:04:05   rtd 17:21:36      
  Cragg Alex Male RMKA            
343 Papworth-Smith Paul Male Devizes CC     24:35:37 SD14 99:99:99  
  Dobson Kevin Male Devizes CC            
398 Colby Dan Male Devizes CC     25:14:13      
  Clarke Pete Male Devizes CC            
339 Thackray Ian Male Devizes CC     rtd 22:29:15      
  New Steve Male Devizes CC            
433 Batchelor James Male RMKA     29:25:50 SD2 99:99:99  
  Lutas Neil Male RMKA            
428 Adams Matt Male RMKA     32:28:12      
  Jesson Chris Male RMKA            
429 Clow Tom Male RMKA     rtd 12:55:03      
  Egeland-Jensen Finn Adam Male RMKA            
420 Thorn Adrian Male RMKA     rtd 16:34:56      
  Smail John Male RMKA            
436 Hockin Mitchell Male Exeter CC     26:19:25 SD5 99:99:99  
  Brock Elizabeth Female Exeter CC            
401 Elliott Ross Male Exeter CC     26:46:59      
  Green James Male Exeter CC            
310 Aplin Stephen Male Exeter CC     rtd 20:09:37      
  Aplin Jonathan Male Exeter CC            

Three fastest civilian senior doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
445 Thrower Shaun Male Hereford CC     18:44:52 SD_Civ4 62:41:20 1
  King Steve Male Hereford CC            
375 Jackson John Male Hereford CC     20:33:00      
  Victor-Trott Theo Male Hereford CC            
439 Clarke Sam Male Hereford CC -00:04:39   23:23:28      
  Carpenter Paul Male Hereford CC            
386 Worth Andrew Male Exeter CC -00:03:00   21:07:47 SD_Civ1 64:26:48 2
  Blackwell Stephen Male Exeter CC            
381 McKenna Barry Male Exeter CC     21:29:15      
  Wakley Gary Male Exeter CC            
403 Collier Matthew Male Exeter CC     21:49:46      
  Duncan Hamish Male Exeter CC            
414 Piper Jamie Male Exeter CC     rtd 09:50:48      
  Heard Colin Male Exeter CC            
355 Barry Adam Male Chelmsford CC     21:36:18 SD_Civ5 69:37:22 3
  Blackburn Kieron Male Chelmsford CC            
390 Wilkes Matt Male Chelmsford CC     22:38:44      
  Capon John Male Chelmsford CC            
378 Curry Philip Male Chelmsford CC     25:22:20      
  DeVille Mark Male Chelmsford CC            
347 Dixon Nigel Male Leighton Buzzard CC     22:55:58 SD_Civ6 77:20:30 4
  Stenning Paul Male Leighton Buzzard CC            
350 Morris Amanda Female Leighton Buzzard CC     26:18:24      
  Handsley Bryan Male Leighton Buzzard CC            
357 Harding John Male Leighton Buzzard CC     28:06:08      
  Harding Christian Male Leighton Buzzard CC            
436 Hockin Mitchell Male Exeter CC     26:19:25 SD_Civ2 99:99:99  
  Brock Elizabeth Female Exeter CC            
401 Elliott Ross Male Exeter CC     26:46:59      
  Green James Male Exeter CC            
310 Aplin Stephen Male Exeter CC     rtd 20:09:37      
  Aplin Jonathan Male Exeter CC            
343 Papworth-Smith Paul Male Devizes CC     24:35:37 SD_Civ3 99:99:99  
  Dobson Kevin Male Devizes CC            
398 Colby Dan Male Devizes CC     25:14:13      
  Clarke Pete Male Devizes CC            
339 Thackray Ian Male Devizes CC     rtd 22:29:15      
  New Steve Male Devizes CC            

Three fastest services senior doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
457 Lay Chris Male RECC     20:12:59 SD_Ser3 64:25:40 1
  Ives Tim Male RECC            
455 Payne Ben Male RECC     21:37:13      
  Studdart Phil Male RECC            
456 Moorhouse Ian Male RECC     22:35:28      
  Jones Owain Male RECC            
454 Daysh Tyler Male RECC -00:05:24   24:01:21      
  Cronin James Male RECC            
373 Diaper Thomas Male Army Canoe Union     19:43:26 SD_Ser4 66:24:24 2
  Main Olly Male Army Canoe Union            
412 Catto John Male Royal Artillery     21:16:41      
  Lawson Iain Male Royal Signals            
331 Fuller Tom Male EMUOTC     25:24:17      
  Dixon Harry Male EMUOTC            
354 Gargan Frank Male Parachute Regiment -00:13:00   25:37:04      
  Jackson Andrew Male Parachute Regiment            
450 Gurung Kaji Male RECC     24:12:09 SD_Ser2 75:09:26 3
  Budha Magar Bal Male RECC            
453 Vickers Liam Male RECC     25:22:30      
  Mackay Sam Male RECC            
452 Stead Ian Male RECC     25:34:47      
  Vettesse Dean Male RECC            
451 Pay Wesley Male RECC     25:51:49      
  Peters Daniel Male RECC            
426 O'Neill Joseph Male RMKA     23:53:56 SD_Ser7 75:18:14 4
  Rynn Sean Male RMKA            
431 Warwick Jack Male RMKA     24:51:49      
  Maynard Joe Male RMKA            
425 Grant Thomas Male RMKA     26:32:29      
  Stryczek Daniel Male RMKA            
432 White Samuel Male RMKA     26:32:30      
  Annear Jake Male RMKA            
423 Board Nicholas Male RMKA     24:06:05 SD_Ser6 76:10:05 5
  Shingler Al Male RMKA            
427 Knight Kyle Male RMKA     25:58:22      
  Lourens Jack Male RMKA            
418 Duckitt Jack Male RMKA -00:05:00   26:05:38      
  Anderson Bruce Male RMKA            
424 Miles Sam Male RMKA     rtd 16:21:10      
  Twells Harry Male RMKA            
433 Batchelor James Male RMKA     29:25:50 SD_Ser1 99:99:99  
  Lutas Neil Male RMKA            
428 Adams Matt Male RMKA     32:28:12      
  Jesson Chris Male RMKA            
429 Clow Tom Male RMKA     rtd 12:55:03      
  Egeland-Jensen Finn Adam Male RMKA            
420 Thorn Adrian Male RMKA     rtd 16:34:56      
  Smail John Male RMKA            
419 Longley Richard Male RMKA -00:03:07   22:41:16 SD_Ser5 99:99:99  
  Taylor Gavin Male RMKA            
421 Mayes Jon Male RMKA     23:53:07      
  Schubert Max Male RMKA            
417 Houghton Anthony Male RMKA     dsq 24:50:12      
  Williams Scott Male RMKA            
422 Bruce Dave Male RMKA -00:04:05   rtd 17:21:36      
  Cragg Alex Male RMKA            

Fastest senior double, junior double, senior single

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
123 Collinge Matthew Male Fowey River CC     17:42:24 SDJDSS1 56:15:09 1
  Steer Tom Male Fowey River CC            
447 Pearce Ryan Male Fowey River CC     18:17:08      
  Palmer Daniel Male Fowey River CC            
729 Kraus Lena Katrin Female Fowey River CC     20:15:37      
118 Smith Jacob Male Devizes CC     19:12:56 SDJDSS3 64:04:14 2
  Snell Matt Male Devizes CC            
752 Little Ali Male Devizes CC     19:37:05      
398 Colby Dan Male Devizes CC     25:14:13      
  Clarke Pete Male Devizes CC            
117 Leonard Stephen Male Pangbourne CC     17:26:31 SDJDSS2 99:99:99  
  Tibury Clark Simon Male Pangbourne CC            
745 Walker Catherine Female Pangbourne CC   00:02:38 21:22:19      
385 Walker Peter Male Pangbourne CC     rtd 13:02:42      
  Wigglesworth Mark Male Pangbourne CC            

Three fastest senior singles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
766 Kraft Benedikt Male ESV Lok RAW Cottbus E.V.     16:29:08 SS4 51:51:38 1
743 Berger Daniel Male ESV Lok RAW Cottbus E.V. -00:02:50   16:57:27      
765 Fahrentz Martin Male ESV Lok RAW Cottbus E.V.     18:25:03      
742 Tosch Sven Male ESV Lok RAW Cottbus E.V.     19:15:00      
769 Plewman Dan Male Wey KC     19:44:01 SS3 61:21:10 2
773 Langham Joseph Male Wey KC     20:44:53      
782 Thompson Paul Male Wey KC     20:52:16      
761 Francis Graham Male Wey KC     rtd 15:00:02      
755 Cook Steve Male Bath CC     21:12:09 SS2 68:48:23 3
756 Hickey Patrick Male Bath CC     22:45:03      
760 Whipp Chris Male Bath CC     24:51:11      
753 Carroll Paul Male Bath CC     rtd 15:15:57      
726 Ferry John Male Steel River Paddlers     25:22:04 SS5 76:09:29 4
740 Simon Ian Male Steel River Paddlers     25:22:29      
719 Smith Alistair Male Steel River Paddler?s     25:24:56      
717 Jackson Peter Male Steel River Paddler?s     27:19:20      
724 Parkes Matthew Male Bishops Stortford CC     16:36:28 SS1 99:99:99  
728 Abbott Octavia Female Bishops Stortford CC     21:09:29      
759 Hallam David Male Bishops Stortford CC     rtd 11:13:38