Overall SubClass List - Last updated: 15/05/22 21:21:46

Senior doubles Junior doubles Vet_Junior doubles Senior singles

Senior doubles


Civilian
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
301 Elliott Richard Southampton CC          
  Holmes Guy Southampton CC          
304 Smith Paul Banbury & District CC          
  Gilks Malcolm Banbury & District CC          
305 Jaggs Bill Poole Harbour CC          
  Worth Andrew Exeter CC          
306 King Derek CANI          
  Macsorley Fred CANI          
307 Payne Martin Devizes CC          
  Taylor Andrew Devizes CC          
308 McKenna Barry Artists Rifles CC          
  Henderson James Artists Rifles CC          
309 Jarratt Theo Lincoln CC          
  Carter Gary Lincoln CC          
310 Austin Paul Shannon Paddlers          
  Keyes Lorcan Limerick Kayak Club          
311 Witteveen Jouke Rotterdamsche Cano Club          
  Roorda Tycho Rotterdamsche Cano Club          
312 Edgar Neil Devizes CC          
  Crabb Kevin Devizes CC          
313 Payne Andrew Cambridge CC          
  Renko Miha Cambridge CC          
314 Latvenas Arnoldas Richmond CC          
  Hargrave Stephen Richmond CC          
315 Hills Chris Banbury & District CC          
  Dean Lee Banbury & District CC          
316 Dawson Tom Falcon CC          
  Freemantle Jon Falcon CC          
317 Walsh Tomas International          
  O' mahony Tony International          
318 Graywood Matt Walton RC          
  Tomalin Andrew Walton RC          
319 Thelwell Ian Bradford On Avon CC          
  Raymond Graham Bradford On Avon CC          
320 Craddock Samuel Independent          
  Burgess Thomas Independent          
322 Stephens Michael Bradford On Avon CC          
  Smith Martin Bradford On Avon CC          
323 Symonds Chris Independent          
  Edwards Ashley Independent          
324 Beaver Tim Soar Valley CC          
  Playle William Barking & Dagenham CC          
325 Ruddle Ben Cardiff Bay Kayakers          
  Williams Stephen Cardiff Bay Kayakers          
327 Campbell Robert Independent          
  Coleman Ashley Independent          
328 Goodlad Bethany Leighton Buzzard CC          
  Martin Michael Leighton Buzzard CC          
329 Chivers Nigel Devizes CC          
  David Alexander Devizes CC          
330 Hancox John Wokingham CC          
  Hancox Sean Wokingham CC          
331 Leeke Gary Worcester CC          
  Gregory Paul Worcester CC          
332 Pigott Mike Richmond CC          
  Stonehouse Graham Richmond CC          
333 Merrifield Clive Taunton CC          
  Shattock Benjamin Taunton CC          
334 Wood Graham Poole Harbour CC          
  Pilkington Mocha Poole Harbour CC          
335 Morris Amanda Leighton Buzzard CC          
  Handsley Bryan Leighton Buzzard CC          
337 Butler Billy Falcon CC          
  Palmer Daniel Fowey River CC          
338 Hobley Nick Basingstoke Canal CC          
  Davidson Chris Basingstoke Canal CC          
340 Hendron Richard London Tideway          
  Jordan Aaron London Tideway          
341 Birkett Andrew Richmond CC          
  Lavarack Michael Richmond CC          
342 Horgan John Devizes CC          
  Horgan Georgie Devizes CC          
343 Jackson Iain Wey KC          
  Hallam Gary Wey KC          
344 Herwanger Jorg Richmond CC          
  Channon Peter Richmond CC          
345 Rooks Rob Sutton Bingham And District CC          
  Rooks Simone Sutton Bingham And District CC          
347 Quinn Thomas Independent          
  Blackwell Fieke Independent          
357 Livingstone Duncan None          
  Johnson Gary None          


Services
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
336 Price Jennifer Royal Artillery          
  Bertram Leah Army Canoe Union          
349 Maddocks Lee Royal Marines Kayak Association          
  Bosworth William Royal Marines Kayak Association          
350 Bruce David Royal Marines Kayak Association          
  Edwards Samual Royal Marines Kayak Association          
351 Grimble Roger Royal Marines Kayak Association          
  Floodgate George Royal Marines Kayak Association          
352 Hill Jordan Royal Marines Kayak Association          
  Pierce Ben Royal Marines Kayak Association          
353 Maynard Joe Royal Marines Kayak Association          
  Shingler Al Royal Marines Kayak Association          
354 Rendell Tom Royal Marines Kayak Association          
  Barker Rob Royal Marines Kayak Association          
355 Clarke Peter Royal Marines Kayak Association          
  Deveruex Michael Royal Marines Kayak Association          
359 Payne Ben Royal Engineers          
  De Klerk Tiaan Royal Engineers          
360 Jackson Andrew Royal Engineers          
  Bahadur Khati Lal Royal Engineers          
361 Goodall Joshua Royal Engineers          
  Layton Ashleigh Royal Engineers          
362 Ives Timothy Royal Engineers          
  Lawson Iain Royal Engineers          
363 Magar Sangum Khapangi Royal Engineers          
  Dalziel Oliver Royal Engineers          
364 Tittman Elliott Royal Marines Kayak Association          
  Richarson Will Royal Marines Kayak Association          


Reserve
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
346 Corcoran Finn OTC Unit          
  Coplestone-Crow Alex OTC Unit          
348 Douglas Darwin Parachute Regiment          
  Gargan Frank Parachute Regiment          


Scouts
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
330 Hancox John Wokingham CC          
  Hancox Sean Wokingham CC          


Royal Navy
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
349 Maddocks Lee Royal Marines Kayak Association          
  Bosworth William Royal Marines Kayak Association          
350 Bruce David Royal Marines Kayak Association          
  Edwards Samual Royal Marines Kayak Association          
351 Grimble Roger Royal Marines Kayak Association          
  Floodgate George Royal Marines Kayak Association          
352 Hill Jordan Royal Marines Kayak Association          
  Pierce Ben Royal Marines Kayak Association          
353 Maynard Joe Royal Marines Kayak Association          
  Shingler Al Royal Marines Kayak Association          
354 Rendell Tom Royal Marines Kayak Association          
  Barker Rob Royal Marines Kayak Association          
355 Clarke Peter Royal Marines Kayak Association          
  Deveruex Michael Royal Marines Kayak Association          
364 Tittman Elliott Royal Marines Kayak Association          
  Richarson Will Royal Marines Kayak Association          


RAF
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes


Canadian
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
307 Payne Martin Devizes CC          
  Taylor Andrew Devizes CC          
315 Hills Chris Banbury & District CC          
  Dean Lee Banbury & District CC          
327 Campbell Robert Independent          
  Coleman Ashley Independent          
345 Rooks Rob Sutton Bingham And District CC          
  Rooks Simone Sutton Bingham And District CC          
346 Corcoran Finn OTC Unit          
  Coplestone-Crow Alex OTC Unit          
347 Quinn Thomas Independent          
  Blackwell Fieke Independent          


Folding Boat
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
308 McKenna Barry Artists Rifles CC          
  Henderson James Artists Rifles CC          
353 Maynard Joe Royal Marines Kayak Association          
  Shingler Al Royal Marines Kayak Association          
354 Rendell Tom Royal Marines Kayak Association          
  Barker Rob Royal Marines Kayak Association          
364 Tittman Elliott Royal Marines Kayak Association          
  Richarson Will Royal Marines Kayak Association          


Veteran
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
301 Elliott Richard Southampton CC          
  Holmes Guy Southampton CC          
304 Smith Paul Banbury & District CC          
  Gilks Malcolm Banbury & District CC          
305 Jaggs Bill Poole Harbour CC          
  Worth Andrew Exeter CC          
306 King Derek CANI          
  Macsorley Fred CANI          
307 Payne Martin Devizes CC          
  Taylor Andrew Devizes CC          
308 McKenna Barry Artists Rifles CC          
  Henderson James Artists Rifles CC          
309 Jarratt Theo Lincoln CC          
  Carter Gary Lincoln CC          
310 Austin Paul Shannon Paddlers          
  Keyes Lorcan Limerick Kayak Club          
312 Edgar Neil Devizes CC          
  Crabb Kevin Devizes CC          
313 Payne Andrew Cambridge CC          
  Renko Miha Cambridge CC          
314 Latvenas Arnoldas Richmond CC          
  Hargrave Stephen Richmond CC          
317 Walsh Tomas International          
  O' mahony Tony International          
318 Graywood Matt Walton RC          
  Tomalin Andrew Walton RC          
319 Thelwell Ian Bradford On Avon CC          
  Raymond Graham Bradford On Avon CC          
321 Rutledge Alan RAF Canoe Association          
  Maynard Nigel RAF Canoe Association          
322 Stephens Michael Bradford On Avon CC          
  Smith Martin Bradford On Avon CC          
323 Symonds Chris Independent          
  Edwards Ashley Independent          
324 Beaver Tim Soar Valley CC          
  Playle William Barking & Dagenham CC          
325 Ruddle Ben Cardiff Bay Kayakers          
  Williams Stephen Cardiff Bay Kayakers          
329 Chivers Nigel Devizes CC          
  David Alexander Devizes CC          
331 Leeke Gary Worcester CC          
  Gregory Paul Worcester CC          
332 Pigott Mike Richmond CC          
  Stonehouse Graham Richmond CC          
334 Wood Graham Poole Harbour CC          
  Pilkington Mocha Poole Harbour CC          
335 Morris Amanda Leighton Buzzard CC          
  Handsley Bryan Leighton Buzzard CC          
338 Hobley Nick Basingstoke Canal CC          
  Davidson Chris Basingstoke Canal CC          
339 Seddon Andrew OTC Unit          
  Marett Dan Independent          
343 Jackson Iain Wey KC          
  Hallam Gary Wey KC          
344 Herwanger Jorg Richmond CC          
  Channon Peter Richmond CC          
345 Rooks Rob Sutton Bingham And District CC          
  Rooks Simone Sutton Bingham And District CC          
349 Maddocks Lee Royal Marines Kayak Association          
  Bosworth William Royal Marines Kayak Association          
353 Maynard Joe Royal Marines Kayak Association          
  Shingler Al Royal Marines Kayak Association          
354 Rendell Tom Royal Marines Kayak Association          
  Barker Rob Royal Marines Kayak Association          
355 Clarke Peter Royal Marines Kayak Association          
  Deveruex Michael Royal Marines Kayak Association          
357 Livingstone Duncan None          
  Johnson Gary None          
362 Ives Timothy Royal Engineers          
  Lawson Iain Royal Engineers          


Mixed
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
328 Goodlad Bethany Leighton Buzzard CC          
  Martin Michael Leighton Buzzard CC          
334 Wood Graham Poole Harbour CC          
  Pilkington Mocha Poole Harbour CC          
335 Morris Amanda Leighton Buzzard CC          
  Handsley Bryan Leighton Buzzard CC          
342 Horgan John Devizes CC          
  Horgan Georgie Devizes CC          
345 Rooks Rob Sutton Bingham And District CC          
  Rooks Simone Sutton Bingham And District CC          
347 Quinn Thomas Independent          
  Blackwell Fieke Independent          
356 Collins Rosie Falcon CC          
  Todd Oscar Royal Logistic Corps          


Ladies
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
336 Price Jennifer Royal Artillery          
  Bertram Leah Army Canoe Union          


Police
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes


Army
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
336 Price Jennifer Royal Artillery          
  Bertram Leah Army Canoe Union          
346 Corcoran Finn OTC Unit          
  Coplestone-Crow Alex OTC Unit          
348 Douglas Darwin Parachute Regiment          
  Gargan Frank Parachute Regiment          
359 Payne Ben Royal Engineers          
  De Klerk Tiaan Royal Engineers          
360 Jackson Andrew Royal Engineers          
  Bahadur Khati Lal Royal Engineers          
361 Goodall Joshua Royal Engineers          
  Layton Ashleigh Royal Engineers          
362 Ives Timothy Royal Engineers          
  Lawson Iain Royal Engineers          
363 Magar Sangum Khapangi Royal Engineers          
  Dalziel Oliver Royal Engineers          


Overseas
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
311 Witteveen Jouke Rotterdamsche Cano Club          
  Roorda Tycho Rotterdamsche Cano Club          


European Overseas
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
310 Austin Paul Shannon Paddlers          
  Keyes Lorcan Limerick Kayak Club          
311 Witteveen Jouke Rotterdamsche Cano Club          
  Roorda Tycho Rotterdamsche Cano Club          
317 Walsh Tomas International          
  O' mahony Tony International          


Canadian Female
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes


University
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
346 Corcoran Finn OTC Unit          
  Coplestone-Crow Alex OTC Unit          


Veteran Female
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes


Century
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
301 Elliott Richard Southampton CC          
  Holmes Guy Southampton CC          
304 Smith Paul Banbury & District CC          
  Gilks Malcolm Banbury & District CC          
305 Jaggs Bill Poole Harbour CC          
  Worth Andrew Exeter CC          
306 King Derek CANI          
  Macsorley Fred CANI          
307 Payne Martin Devizes CC          
  Taylor Andrew Devizes CC          
308 McKenna Barry Artists Rifles CC          
  Henderson James Artists Rifles CC          
312 Edgar Neil Devizes CC          
  Crabb Kevin Devizes CC          
317 Walsh Tomas International          
  O' mahony Tony International          
318 Graywood Matt Walton RC          
  Tomalin Andrew Walton RC          
319 Thelwell Ian Bradford On Avon CC          
  Raymond Graham Bradford On Avon CC          
322 Stephens Michael Bradford On Avon CC          
  Smith Martin Bradford On Avon CC          
324 Beaver Tim Soar Valley CC          
  Playle William Barking & Dagenham CC          
331 Leeke Gary Worcester CC          
  Gregory Paul Worcester CC          
334 Wood Graham Poole Harbour CC          
  Pilkington Mocha Poole Harbour CC          
338 Hobley Nick Basingstoke Canal CC          
  Davidson Chris Basingstoke Canal CC          
343 Jackson Iain Wey KC          
  Hallam Gary Wey KC          
344 Herwanger Jorg Richmond CC          
  Channon Peter Richmond CC          
345 Rooks Rob Sutton Bingham And District CC          
  Rooks Simone Sutton Bingham And District CC          
355 Clarke Peter Royal Marines Kayak Association          
  Deveruex Michael Royal Marines Kayak Association          
357 Livingstone Duncan None          
  Johnson Gary None          

Junior doubles


Mixed
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
106 Morris-Marsham Archie Marlborough College          
  Ludlam Daisy Marlborough College          
112 Gurnell Tom Kimbolton School CC          
  Lambert Holly-Hermione Kimbolton School CC          
113 Brown Isabel Kimbolton School CC          
  Hall Kai Kimbolton School CC          
114 Gaunt Holly Churcher's College          
  Lodge Tyler Churcher's College          
119 Bushell Ben Churcher's College          
  Texier Lola Churcher's College          
131 Tanner Ella Mount Kelly          
  Wilkinson Ben Mount Kelly          
132 Barker Finlay Mount Kelly          
  Thomas Arwen Mount Kelly          
133 Bento Felipe Mount Kelly          
  Ley Alex Mount Kelly          
134 Marsden Freddy Bryanston School CC          
  Petch Minty Bryanston School CC          
137 Coombes Roman Dauntsey's School CC          
  Salisbury Phoebe Dauntsey's School CC          
145 Gardner Hannah Launceston College          
  Rush Matthew Launceston College          
149 Heppell Silas Lord Wandsworth College          
  Verlaque Ciara Lord Wandsworth College          
150 Gregory Joe Lord Wandsworth College          
  Smith Ellie Lord Wandsworth College          
151 Auld Felix Lord Wandsworth College          
  Ma Amber Lord Wandsworth College          
152 Harris Ryan Lord Wandsworth College          
  Harris Rianna Lord Wandsworth College          
155 Case James Blundell's School          
  Jezkova Lilinka Blundell's School          
156 Hull Barnaby Blundell's School          
  Haywood Smith Connie Blundell's School          
157 Ramsay Jack Blundell's School          
  Humphery Isabel Blundell's School          
158 Holt-Wilson Dom Blundell's School          
  Page Grace Blundell's School          
166 Hunter Imogen Cambridge CC          
  Jacq Louis Cambridge CC          


Ladies
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
101 Penny Helen Southampton CC          
  Richards Willow Southampton CC          
108 Spicer Eleanor Kimbolton School CC          
  King Abigail Kimbolton School CC          
117 Daunter Libby Churcher's College          
  Toye Lara Churcher's College          
120 Howes Ailith Churcher's College          
  Schmitt Natalia Churcher's College          
121 Clark Mia Churcher's College          
  Texier Bo Churcher's College          
130 Hess Annabelle Mount Kelly          
  Forwood Emily Mount Kelly          
136 Basnett Rosie Dauntsey's School CC          
  Angus Mina Dauntsey's School CC          
141 Parry Phoebe Dauntsey's School CC          
  Johnstone Scout Dauntsey's School CC          
143 Johnson Izzy Launceston College          
  Broad Emma Launceston College          
153 Hall-Pennicott Maddie Lord Wandsworth College          
  Winn Ella Lord Wandsworth College          
160 Skingle Jasmine Royal Hospital School CC          
  Halim Lucinda Royal Hospital School CC          
162 Comfort Kiera Wey KC          
  Falco Elise Wey KC          
164 Palmer Zoe Devizes CC          
  Noble Edie Devizes CC          


Civilian
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
101 Penny Helen Southampton CC          
  Richards Willow Southampton CC          
102 Berendsen Harold Southampton CC          
  Fraser Luke Southampton CC          
103 De Ruig Archie Marlborough College          
  Michaelis Max Marlborough College          
105 Booth Thomas Marlborough College          
  Bentley Edward Marlborough College          
106 Morris-Marsham Archie Marlborough College          
  Ludlam Daisy Marlborough College          
107 Chan Jet Marlborough College          
  Brooks Sam Marlborough College          
108 Spicer Eleanor Kimbolton School CC          
  King Abigail Kimbolton School CC          
109 Walton Felix Kimbolton School CC          
  Jardine Matthew Kimbolton School CC          
110 McCartie Josh Kimbolton School CC          
  Smith Harry Kimbolton School CC          
111 Gibbons Noah Kimbolton School CC          
  Salkield Ben Kimbolton School CC          
112 Gurnell Tom Kimbolton School CC          
  Lambert Holly-Hermione Kimbolton School CC          
113 Brown Isabel Kimbolton School CC          
  Hall Kai Kimbolton School CC          
114 Gaunt Holly Churcher's College          
  Lodge Tyler Churcher's College          
115 Frizzell Sandy Churcher's College          
  Snelling Ben Churcher's College          
116 Moses James Churcher's College          
  Frizzell Ollie Churcher's College          
117 Daunter Libby Churcher's College          
  Toye Lara Churcher's College          
118 Russell Matthew Churcher's College          
  Matthewson Kit Churcher's College          
119 Bushell Ben Churcher's College          
  Texier Lola Churcher's College          
120 Howes Ailith Churcher's College          
  Schmitt Natalia Churcher's College          
121 Clark Mia Churcher's College          
  Texier Bo Churcher's College          
122 Bowen Ollie Churcher's College          
  Keohane Tom Churcher's College          
123 Restell James Churcher's College          
  Hill John-Henry Churcher's College          
124 Steer Tom Churcher's College          
  Bowen Henry Churcher's College          
125 Steele Jamie Churcher's College          
  Plewes Henry Churcher's College          
126 Inkley Jude Churcher's College          
  Smith Ben Churcher's College          
127 Mann Oscar Churcher's College          
  Lewis Joel Churcher's College          
128 Rushin Finlay Churcher's College          
  Passmore Nicholas Churcher's College          
129 Brijnath Jack Mount Kelly          
  Reid Barnaby Mount Kelly          
130 Hess Annabelle Mount Kelly          
  Forwood Emily Mount Kelly          
131 Tanner Ella Mount Kelly          
  Wilkinson Ben Mount Kelly          
132 Barker Finlay Mount Kelly          
  Thomas Arwen Mount Kelly          
133 Bento Felipe Mount Kelly          
  Ley Alex Mount Kelly          
134 Marsden Freddy Bryanston School CC          
  Petch Minty Bryanston School CC          
135 Massey George Dauntsey's School CC          
  Darwall Martin Dauntsey's School CC          
136 Basnett Rosie Dauntsey's School CC          
  Angus Mina Dauntsey's School CC          
137 Coombes Roman Dauntsey's School CC          
  Salisbury Phoebe Dauntsey's School CC          
138 Sunderland Kade Dauntsey's School CC          
  Thurston-Smith Caspar Dauntsey's School CC          
139 Holmes Charles Dauntsey's School CC          
  Rafferty Christopher Dauntsey's School CC          
140 Jewell Charlie Dauntsey's School CC          
  Carter Ben Dauntsey's School CC          
141 Parry Phoebe Dauntsey's School CC          
  Johnstone Scout Dauntsey's School CC          
142 Stewart Joe Launceston College          
  Sheldrake Oliver Launceston College          
143 Johnson Izzy Launceston College          
  Broad Emma Launceston College          
145 Gardner Hannah Launceston College          
  Rush Matthew Launceston College          
146 Morris Thomas Lord Wandsworth College          
  Gavin Hal Lord Wandsworth College          
147 Sanvoisin Olly Lord Wandsworth College          
  Johnson-Rodriguez Mateo Lord Wandsworth College          
148 Hartley Lawson Lord Wandsworth College          
  Donnelly Seb Lord Wandsworth College          
149 Heppell Silas Lord Wandsworth College          
  Verlaque Ciara Lord Wandsworth College          
150 Gregory Joe Lord Wandsworth College          
  Smith Ellie Lord Wandsworth College          
151 Auld Felix Lord Wandsworth College          
  Ma Amber Lord Wandsworth College          
152 Harris Ryan Lord Wandsworth College          
  Harris Rianna Lord Wandsworth College          
153 Hall-Pennicott Maddie Lord Wandsworth College          
  Winn Ella Lord Wandsworth College          
154 Sansum Evan Lord Wandsworth College          
  Johnson Seb Lord Wandsworth College          
155 Case James Blundell's School          
  Jezkova Lilinka Blundell's School          
156 Hull Barnaby Blundell's School          
  Haywood Smith Connie Blundell's School          
157 Ramsay Jack Blundell's School          
  Humphery Isabel Blundell's School          
158 Holt-Wilson Dom Blundell's School          
  Page Grace Blundell's School          
159 Wharmby Jacob Royal Hospital School CC          
  Chavasse Toby Royal Hospital School CC          
160 Skingle Jasmine Royal Hospital School CC          
  Halim Lucinda Royal Hospital School CC          
161 Newland George Royal Hospital School CC          
  McGill David Royal Hospital School CC          
162 Comfort Kiera Wey KC          
  Falco Elise Wey KC          
163 Lovell Jamie Devizes CC          
  Scaplehorn William Devizes CC          
164 Palmer Zoe Devizes CC          
  Noble Edie Devizes CC          
165 Butler Freddie Devizes CC          
  Wrench Will Devizes CC          
166 Hunter Imogen Cambridge CC          
  Jacq Louis Cambridge CC          


Scouts
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes


U17School
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
107 Chan Jet Marlborough College          
  Brooks Sam Marlborough College          
111 Gibbons Noah Kimbolton School CC          
  Salkield Ben Kimbolton School CC          
113 Brown Isabel Kimbolton School CC          
  Hall Kai Kimbolton School CC          
128 Rushin Finlay Churcher's College          
  Passmore Nicholas Churcher's College          
137 Coombes Roman Dauntsey's School CC          
  Salisbury Phoebe Dauntsey's School CC          
138 Sunderland Kade Dauntsey's School CC          
  Thurston-Smith Caspar Dauntsey's School CC          
140 Jewell Charlie Dauntsey's School CC          
  Carter Ben Dauntsey's School CC          
141 Parry Phoebe Dauntsey's School CC          
  Johnstone Scout Dauntsey's School CC          
142 Stewart Joe Launceston College          
  Sheldrake Oliver Launceston College          
147 Sanvoisin Olly Lord Wandsworth College          
  Johnson-Rodriguez Mateo Lord Wandsworth College          
148 Hartley Lawson Lord Wandsworth College          
  Donnelly Seb Lord Wandsworth College          
150 Gregory Joe Lord Wandsworth College          
  Smith Ellie Lord Wandsworth College          
153 Hall-Pennicott Maddie Lord Wandsworth College          
  Winn Ella Lord Wandsworth College          
154 Sansum Evan Lord Wandsworth College          
  Johnson Seb Lord Wandsworth College          
158 Holt-Wilson Dom Blundell's School          
  Page Grace Blundell's School          


Canadian
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
161 Newland George Royal Hospital School CC          
  McGill David Royal Hospital School CC          


Canadian Female
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes

Vet_Junior doubles


Scouts
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes

Senior singles


Ladies
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
708 Murnaghan Liz Taunton CC          
710 Hicks Harriet Norwich CC          
712 Kimberley Natalia A L Marsac Sur L'Isle          
715 Griffiths Zo Basingstoke Canal CC          
720 Quemby Marion Purley Canoe Club          
724 Hills Ludy Richmond CC          
729 Passmore Julia Tonbridge CC          
730 Metcalfe Vicky Pangbourne CC          
734 Birchell Katherine Independent          


Over 50
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
701 Fielden Paul Bradford On Avon CC          
702 Quinton Stuart Pangbourne CC          
704 Sherman Stuart Cardiff Bay Kayakers          
706 Clark Adrian Addlestone CC          
707 Ames Robert Richmond CC          
708 Murnaghan Liz Taunton CC          
709 Park Andrew Devizes CC          
711 McCall Robert Hinckley CC          
714 White Damon Reading CC          
719 Barnard Tom Paddlesport Racers Assocation          
721 Schleicher Wolfram 1          
722 White Lyndon Poole Harbour CC          
728 Mayo Charles Devizes CC          
729 Passmore Julia Tonbridge CC          
730 Metcalfe Vicky Pangbourne CC          
733 Heath Roger Independent          
740 Howell Jason Tonbridge CC          
741 Mason Jeff Devizes CC          
743 Derham Simon Runcorn CC          


Canadian
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
703 McEleney Scott Poole Harbour CC          
708 Murnaghan Liz Taunton CC          
712 Kimberley Natalia A L Marsac Sur L'Isle          
713 Kimberley Maxim A L Marsac Sur L'Isle          
714 White Damon Reading CC          
719 Barnard Tom Paddlesport Racers Assocation          
720 Quemby Marion Purley Canoe Club          
722 White Lyndon Poole Harbour CC          
730 Metcalfe Vicky Pangbourne CC          
733 Heath Roger Independent          
737 Harley Thor Richmond CC          


Veteran Female
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
708 Murnaghan Liz Taunton CC          
712 Kimberley Natalia A L Marsac Sur L'Isle          
715 Griffiths Zo Basingstoke Canal CC          
720 Quemby Marion Purley Canoe Club          
724 Hills Ludy Richmond CC          
729 Passmore Julia Tonbridge CC          
730 Metcalfe Vicky Pangbourne CC          


Veteran Male
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
701 Fielden Paul Bradford On Avon CC          
702 Quinton Stuart Pangbourne CC          
704 Sherman Stuart Cardiff Bay Kayakers          
706 Clark Adrian Addlestone CC          
707 Ames Robert Richmond CC          
709 Park Andrew Devizes CC          
711 McCall Robert Hinckley CC          
714 White Damon Reading CC          
716 Murphy Declan Sligo Rtc          
719 Barnard Tom Paddlesport Racers Assocation          
721 Schleicher Wolfram 1          
722 White Lyndon Poole Harbour CC          
725 Horkan David Independent          
726 Mescal Jim International          
727 Forrest Simon White Rose CC          
728 Mayo Charles Devizes CC          
732 Flockhart Alexander Richmond CC          
733 Heath Roger Independent          
737 Harley Thor Richmond CC          
738 Silverman Tom Richmond CC          
740 Howell Jason Tonbridge CC          
741 Mason Jeff Devizes CC          
742 Hayes Paul Newbury CC          
743 Derham Simon Runcorn CC          
744 Tilbury Robin Pangbourne CC          


University
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
713 Kimberley Maxim A L Marsac Sur L'Isle          
718 Dacombe Michael Nottingham CC